本日の開催

防府

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:47
    1
    奥出 健士郎 (福井)
    2
    長谷 俊昭 (岡山)
    3
    三木 健治 (沖縄)
    4
    片山 直人 (福岡)
    5
    小川 将人 (愛知)
    6
    若原 英伸 (岐阜)
    7
    堺 文人 (和歌山)
    8
    岡田 裕康 (滋賀)
    9
    小川 大地 (愛知)
    2R
    発走時間 11:15
    電投締切 11:12
    1
    塚本 大樹 (熊本)
    2
    佐藤 成人 (奈良)
    3
    武市 和人 (高知)
    4
    田村 風起 (奈良)
    5
    木村 勉 (徳島)
    6
    白崎 芳典 (福井)
    7
    安谷屋 将志 (沖縄)
    8
    清水 邦章 (香川)
    9
    安東 英博 (大分)
    3R
    発走時間 11:45
    電投締切 11:42
    1
    武智 尚之 (愛媛)
    2
    那須 久幸 (福岡)
    3
    岡崎 哲昌 (岡山)
    4
    三好 陽一 (愛媛)
    5
    山田 圭二 (愛知)
    6
    野口 誠一郎 (長崎)
    7
    谷本 奨輝 (富山)
    8
    岡野 順一 (岡山)
    9
    小岩 哲也 (大分)
    4R
    発走時間 12:15
    電投締切 12:12
    1
    滝川 秀嗣 (愛知)
    2
    川崎 正安 (長崎)
    3
    山崎 晃 (石川)
    4
    野見 泰要 (岡山)
    5
    山田 雅之 (岐阜)
    6
    大矢 勝也 (大阪)
    7
    甲斐下 智 (広島)
    8
    森山 昌昭 (福岡)
    9
    鈴光 洋彦 (広島)
    5R
    発走時間 12:45
    電投締切 12:42
    1
    片山 智晴 (岡山)
    2
    塚本 貴雄 (岐阜)
    3
    池上 孝之 (兵庫)
    4
    田島 浩二 (三重)
    5
    隅 直幸 (山口)
    6
    中村 賢二 (愛知)
    7
    清水 一幸 (徳島)
    8
    日浦 崇道 (和歌山)
    9
    中山 匡男 (佐賀)
    6R
    発走時間 13:20
    電投締切 13:17
    1
    田中 陽平 (熊本)
    2
    藤原 悠斗 (岡山)
    3
    黒川 茂高 (滋賀)
    4
    桜井 太士 (岡山)
    5
    山本 巨樹 (大阪)
    6
    黒木 誠一 (兵庫)
    7
    佐々木 豪 (愛媛)
    8
    富永 益生 (愛知)
    9
    下沖 功児 (宮崎)
    7R
    発走時間 13:55
    電投締切 13:52
    1
    藤田 昌宏 (岡山)
    2
    前田 拓也 (大阪)
    3
    松永 将 (茨城)
    4
    屋良 朝春 (東京)
    5
    山下 一輝 (山口)
    6
    房州 輝也 (福島)
    7
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    8
    泉 文人 (福島)
    9
    大前 寛則 (岡山)
    8R
    発走時間 14:30
    電投締切 14:27
    1
    金田 健一郎 (大阪)
    2
    久米 康平 (徳島)
    3
    田村 真広 (群馬)
    4
    岡本 大嗣 (東京)
    5
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    6
    清水 剛志 (福井)
    7
    中島 将尊 (群馬)
    8
    三宅 裕武 (三重)
    9
    米沢 大輔 (徳島)
    9R
    発走時間 15:05
    電投締切 15:02
    1
    海老根 恵太 (千葉)
    2
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    3
    松川 高大 (熊本)
    4
    泉谷 元樹 (愛知)
    5
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    6
    金野 俊秋 (岩手)
    7
    吉田 裕全 (埼玉)
    8
    成松 春樹 (佐賀)
    9
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    10R
    発走時間 15:40
    電投締切 15:37
    1
    紺野 哲也 (宮城)
    2
    八日市屋 浩之 (石川)
    3
    佐藤 龍二 (神奈川)
    4
    加藤 寛治 (愛知)
    5
    上野 真吾 (神奈川)
    6
    木村 弘 (青森)
    7
    古閑 良介 (福岡)
    8
    野口 大誠 (熊本)
    9
    堀内 俊介 (神奈川)
    11R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:17
    1
    小倉 竜二 (徳島)
    2
    渡辺 晴智 (静岡)
    3
    芦沢 辰弘 (茨城)
    4
    河村 雅章 (東京)
    5
    古性 優作 (大阪)
    6
    桑原 大志 (山口)
    7
    稲川 翔 (大阪)
    8
    朝倉 佳弘 (東京)
    9
    大槻 寛徳 (宮城)