本日の開催

川崎

FI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 16:10
    電投締切 16:07
    1
    原 敬次 (佐賀)
    2
    黒田 篤 (栃木)
    3
    勝俣 亮 (神奈川)
    4
    物部 国治 (東京)
    5
    小畑 大臣 (岡山)
    6
    桜井 利之 (神奈川)
    7
    石井 和明 (群馬)
    8
    石山 直哉 (徳島)
    9
    岡崎 泰郎 (神奈川)
    2R
    発走時間 16:35
    電投締切 16:32
    1
    田中 智也 (静岡)
    2
    工藤 友樹 (青森)
    3
    垣外中 勝哉 (大阪)
    4
    奥原 亨 (神奈川)
    5
    川西 亮介 (和歌山)
    6
    神田 聖治 (三重)
    7
    河上 陽一 (千葉)
    8
    関根 幸夫 (神奈川)
    9
    井上 典善 (千葉)
    3R
    発走時間 17:00
    電投締切 16:57
    1
    飯塚 直人 (佐賀)
    2
    中野 智公 (和歌山)
    3
    宮下 貴之 (埼玉)
    4
    勝部 貴博 (福岡)
    5
    小谷田 公則 (福島)
    6
    村上 皇 (青森)
    7
    梅山 英樹 (群馬)
    8
    東 鉄也 (三重)
    9
    黒崎 直行 (栃木)
    4R
    発走時間 17:25
    電投締切 17:22
    1
    中山 健 (新潟)
    2
    市本 隆司 (広島)
    3
    関戸 努 (宮城)
    4
    笹川 竜治 (新潟)
    5
    酒井 雄多 (福島)
    6
    相楽 修 (千葉)
    7
    阿部 宏之 (宮城)
    8
    高田 大輔 (徳島)
    9
    川村 昭弘 (新潟)
    5R
    発走時間 17:50
    電投締切 17:47
    1
    佐藤 佑一 (岩手)
    2
    渡辺 満 (福岡)
    3
    一ノ瀬 貴将 (大阪)
    4
    細田 純平 (広島)
    5
    山崎 輝夫 (埼玉)
    6
    中井 修 (滋賀)
    7
    中井 達郎 (静岡)
    8
    晴山 裕之 (東京)
    9
    梶原 亜湖 (静岡)
    6R
    発走時間 18:15
    電投締切 18:12
    1
    斎藤 宗徳 (千葉)
    2
    山口 智弘 (愛知)
    3
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    4
    森川 剛 (神奈川)
    5
    菅谷 隆司 (東京)
    6
    旭 啓介 (神奈川)
    7
    相笠 翔太 (福島)
    8
    小笠原 昭太 (青森)
    9
    田中 雅史 (愛知)
    7R
    発走時間 18:40
    電投締切 18:37
    1
    原田 礼 (福岡)
    2
    赤井 学 (千葉)
    3
    藤井 昭吾 (滋賀)
    4
    伊藤 拓人 (静岡)
    5
    幸田 光博 (栃木)
    6
    白井 一機 (愛知)
    7
    亀井 久幸 (千葉)
    8
    隅田 洋介 (栃木)
    9
    菅原 裕太 (静岡)
    8R
    発走時間 19:07
    電投締切 19:04
    1
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    2
    吉村 和之 (岐阜)
    3
    中村 昌弘 (広島)
    4
    小川 巧 (岡山)
    5
    上原 龍 (長野)
    6
    小泉 俊也 (岩手)
    7
    舛井 幹雄 (三重)
    8
    小林 史也 (和歌山)
    9
    阿部 力也 (宮城)
    9R
    発走時間 19:35
    電投締切 19:32
    1
    室井 健一 (徳島)
    2
    小川 賢人 (福岡)
    3
    伊藤 大志 (青森)
    4
    日当 泰之 (青森)
    5
    岡田 征陽 (東京)
    6
    松尾 透 (福岡)
    7
    渡辺 正光 (福島)
    8
    栗田 貴徳 (愛媛)
    9
    飯嶋 則之 (栃木)
    10R
    発走時間 20:05
    電投締切 20:02
    1
    小島 歩 (神奈川)
    2
    阿部 英光 (宮城)
    3
    白上 翔 (滋賀)
    4
    芳野 匠 (愛媛)
    5
    成田 直喜 (青森)
    6
    若原 英伸 (岐阜)
    7
    上田 学 (愛媛)
    8
    磯島 康祐 (青森)
    9
    三宅 旬 (岡山)
    11R
    発走時間 20:35
    電投締切 20:32
    1
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    2
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    3
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    4
    中野 彰人 (和歌山)
    5
    根本 哲吏 (秋田)
    6
    佐藤 朋也 (秋田)
    7
    斎藤 登志信 (宮城)
    8
    鈴木 誠 (千葉)
    9
    島田 竜二 (熊本)