本日の開催

和歌山

GIII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:40
    電投締切 10:37
    1
    池田 憲昭 (香川)
    2
    中村 淳 (栃木)
    3
    猪俣 康一 (愛知)
    4
    小川 丈太 (徳島)
    5
    島野 浩司 (愛知)
    6
    高田 真幸 (福岡)
    7
    池田 勇人 (埼玉)
    8
    松永 晃典 (静岡)
    9
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    2R
    発走時間 11:05
    電投締切 11:02
    1
    阿部 大樹 (埼玉)
    2
    山田 庸平 (佐賀)
    3
    志佐 明 (神奈川)
    4
    馬場 勇 (熊本)
    5
    荒沢 貴史 (北海道)
    6
    高橋 泰裕 (埼玉)
    7
    大塚 健一郎 (大分)
    8
    松根 真 (東京)
    9
    須藤 誠 (千葉)
    3R
    発走時間 11:30
    電投締切 11:27
    1
    川津 悠揮 (北海道)
    2
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    3
    後藤 彰仁 (岐阜)
    4
    酒井 耕介 (京都)
    5
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    6
    藤原 誠 (岐阜)
    7
    和田 圭 (宮城)
    8
    大谷 靖茂 (愛知)
    9
    岡崎 智哉 (大阪)
    4R
    発走時間 12:00
    電投締切 11:57
    1
    江連 和洋 (栃木)
    2
    飯田 憲司 (静岡)
    3
    青井 賢治 (徳島)
    4
    石井 毅 (神奈川)
    5
    浜田 浩司 (愛媛)
    6
    河野 要 (神奈川)
    7
    金子 幸央 (栃木)
    8
    吉武 信太朗 (愛媛)
    9
    松永 将 (茨城)
    5R
    発走時間 12:30
    電投締切 12:27
    1
    坂上 忠克 (石川)
    2
    小岩 大介 (大分)
    3
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    4
    渓 飛雄馬 (愛媛)
    5
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    6
    加藤 寛治 (愛知)
    7
    松岡 孝高 (熊本)
    8
    橋本 智昭 (宮城)
    9
    森川 大輔 (岐阜)
    6R
    発走時間 13:00
    電投締切 12:57
    1
    藤田 勝也 (和歌山)
    2
    川崎 健次 (神奈川)
    3
    藤田 昌宏 (岡山)
    4
    三登 誉哲 (広島)
    5
    簗田 一輝 (静岡)
    6
    高田 大輔 (岡山)
    7
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    8
    太刀川 一成 (千葉)
    9
    藤井 栄二 (兵庫)
    7R
    発走時間 13:30
    電投締切 13:27
    1
    長尾 拳太 (岐阜)
    2
    武井 大介 (千葉)
    3
    朝倉 佳弘 (東京)
    4
    吉田 勇人 (埼玉)
    5
    北野 武史 (石川)
    6
    田中 孝彦 (静岡)
    7
    横山 尚則 (茨城)
    8
    小野 裕次 (千葉)
    9
    小林 信晴 (愛知)
    8R
    発走時間 14:00
    電投締切 13:57
    1
    菅原 晃 (大分)
    2
    山田 幸司 (神奈川)
    3
    岩津 裕介 (岡山)
    4
    藤田 大輔 (千葉)
    5
    取鳥 雄吾 (岡山)
    6
    青森 伸也 (福島)
    7
    阪本 正和 (長崎)
    8
    大崎 和也 (青森)
    9
    佐竹 和也 (徳島)
    9R
    発走時間 14:30
    電投締切 14:27
    1
    宇佐見 裕輝 (福島)
    2
    稲毛 健太 (和歌山)
    3
    石川 雅望 (群馬)
    4
    立花 成泰 (岡山)
    5
    渡辺 泰夫 (大阪)
    6
    森安 崇之 (香川)
    7
    神田 紘輔 (大阪)
    8
    市川 健太 (東京)
    9
    阿部 力也 (宮城)
    10R
    発走時間 15:05
    電投締切 15:02
    1
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    2
    八日市屋 浩之 (石川)
    3
    栗山 俊介 (奈良)
    4
    郡 英治 (広島)
    5
    三上 佳孝 (千葉)
    6
    山本 奨 (岡山)
    7
    山内 卓也 (愛知)
    8
    坂田 章 (高知)
    9
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    11R
    発走時間 15:40
    電投締切 15:37
    1
    佐野 梅一 (京都)
    2
    飯田 裕次 (福岡)
    3
    東口 善朋 (和歌山)
    4
    利根 正明 (大分)
    5
    小林 潤二 (群馬)
    6
    岩崎 大和 (茨城)
    7
    南 潤 (和歌山)
    8
    相川 永伍 (埼玉)
    9
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    12R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:17
    1
    三谷 竜生 (奈良)
    2
    武田 豊樹 (茨城)
    3
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    4
    和田 健太郎 (千葉)
    5
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    6
    小川 真太郎 (徳島)
    7
    村上 博幸 (京都)
    8
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    9
    新山 響平 (青森)