本日の開催

別府

GI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 10:42
    電投締切 10:39
    1
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    2
    志村 太賀 (山梨)
    3
    池田 良 (広島)
    4
    伊勢崎 彰大 (千葉)
    5
    野原 雅也 (福井)
    6
    飯野 祐太 (福島)
    7
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    8
    坂本 健太郎 (福岡)
    9
    浜田 浩司 (愛媛)
    2R
    発走時間 11:09
    電投締切 11:06
    1
    坂本 貴史 (青森)
    2
    三谷 将太 (奈良)
    3
    取鳥 雄吾 (岡山)
    4
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)
    5
    稲村 成浩 (群馬)
    6
    佐々木 則幸 (高知)
    7
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    8
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    9
    大坪 功一 (福岡)
    3R
    発走時間 11:37
    電投締切 11:34
    1
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    2
    池田 勇人 (埼玉)
    3
    新井 秀明 (熊本)
    4
    山内 卓也 (愛知)
    5
    西川 親幸 (熊本)
    6
    藤木 裕 (京都)
    7
    渡辺 晴智 (静岡)
    8
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    9
    芦沢 大輔 (茨城)
    4R
    発走時間 12:05
    電投締切 12:02
    1
    渡辺 一成 (福島)
    2
    稲毛 健太 (和歌山)
    3
    湊 聖二 (徳島)
    4
    小林 大介 (群馬)
    5
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    6
    金子 幸央 (栃木)
    7
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    8
    田中 晴基 (千葉)
    9
    和田 圭 (宮城)
    5R
    発走時間 12:34
    電投締切 12:31
    1
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    2
    成田 和也 (福島)
    3
    橋本 強 (愛媛)
    4
    牛山 貴広 (茨城)
    5
    池田 憲昭 (香川)
    6
    朝倉 佳弘 (東京)
    7
    山崎 芳仁 (福島)
    8
    桐山 敬太郎 (神奈川)
    9
    吉田 拓矢 (茨城)
    6R
    発走時間 13:04
    電投締切 13:01
    1
    天田 裕輝 (群馬)
    2
    柏野 智典 (岡山)
    3
    斎藤 登志信 (宮城)
    4
    北野 武史 (石川)
    5
    神山 拓弥 (栃木)
    6
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    7
    井上 昌己 (長崎)
    8
    杉森 輝大 (茨城)
    9
    内藤 秀久 (神奈川)
    7R
    発走時間 13:35
    電投締切 13:32
    1
    古性 優作 (大阪)
    2
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)
    3
    菅田 壱道 (宮城)
    4
    大塚 健一郎 (大分)
    5
    竹内 雄作 (岐阜)
    6
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    7
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    8
    守沢 太志 (秋田)
    9
    海老根 恵太 (千葉)
    8R
    発走時間 14:07
    電投締切 14:04
    1
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    2
    郡司 浩平 (神奈川)
    3
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    4
    北津留 翼 (福岡)
    5
    和田 健太郎 (千葉)
    6
    成清 貴之 (千葉)
    7
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    8
    永沢 剛 (青森)
    9
    芦沢 辰弘 (茨城)
    9R
    発走時間 14:40
    電投締切 14:37
    1
    山崎 賢人 (長崎)
    2
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    3
    稲垣 裕之 (京都)
    4
    桑原 大志 (山口)
    5
    山田 英明 (佐賀)
    6
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    7
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    8
    山賀 雅仁 (千葉)
    9
    荒井 崇博 (佐賀)
    10R
    発走時間 15:15
    電投締切 15:12
    1
    村上 義弘 (京都)
    2
    諸橋 愛 (新潟)
    3
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    4
    岩津 裕介 (岡山)
    5
    坂口 晃輔 (三重)
    6
    南 潤 (和歌山)
    7
    中村 浩士 (千葉)
    8
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    9
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    11R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    2
    村上 博幸 (京都)
    3
    小川 真太郎 (徳島)
    4
    村田 雅一 (兵庫)
    5
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    6
    五十嵐 力 (神奈川)
    7
    新山 響平 (青森)
    8
    大槻 寛徳 (宮城)
    9
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:27
    1
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    2
    武田 豊樹 (茨城)
    3
    香川 雄介 (香川)
    4
    小倉 竜二 (徳島)
    5
    吉沢 純平 (茨城)
    6
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    7
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    8
    吉田 敏洋 (愛知)
    9
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)