本日の開催

久留米

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    藤田 真 (兵庫)
    2
    小林 覚 (神奈川)
    3
    渡会 啓介 (愛知)
    4
    鳥丸 晃順 (岡山)
    5
    大内 達也 (宮城)
    6
    高橋 成英 (愛知)
    7
    柏木 伸介 (静岡)
    8
    坂野 耕治 (徳島)
    9
    辰己 豊 (奈良)
    2R
    発走時間 16:15
    電投締切 16:12
    1
    白川 有司 (福岡)
    2
    豊田 一馬 (群馬)
    3
    市本 隆司 (広島)
    4
    吉田 周司 (香川)
    5
    内田 玄希 (東京)
    6
    滝野 勝太 (群馬)
    7
    米丸 俊成 (熊本)
    8
    中園 朋亨 (福岡)
    9
    阿部 充宏 (山口)
    3R
    発走時間 16:40
    電投締切 16:37
    1
    若林 耕司 (群馬)
    2
    松尾 玄太 (佐賀)
    3
    松井 英幸 (愛知)
    4
    本馬 鎌 (福島)
    5
    竹田 慎一 (富山)
    6
    賀川 敏之 (兵庫)
    7
    魚屋 周成 (大分)
    8
    八尋 翔平 (福岡)
    9
    山崎 司 (福島)
    4R
    発走時間 17:05
    電投締切 17:02
    1
    伊藤 翼 (神奈川)
    2
    大竹野 裕樹 (鹿児島)
    3
    井上 公利 (宮城)
    4
    大利 航平 (和歌山)
    5
    小松 剛之 (宮城)
    6
    山岸 博勝 (北海道)
    7
    田中 洋輔 (宮崎)
    8
    伊狩 知人 (奈良)
    9
    佐藤 有輝 (神奈川)
    5R
    発走時間 17:30
    電投締切 17:27
    1
    山田 二三補 (愛知)
    2
    門田 凌 (愛媛)
    3
    湯浅 弘光 (千葉)
    4
    長井 優斗 (東京)
    5
    武田 良太 (愛媛)
    6
    阿部 博之 (東京)
    7
    渡辺 大剛 (京都)
    8
    町田 勝志 (静岡)
    9
    行成 大祐 (香川)
    6R
    発走時間 17:55
    電投締切 17:52
    1
    阿部 英光 (宮城)
    2
    良永 浩一 (福岡)
    3
    藤井 栄二 (兵庫)
    4
    石田 洋秀 (広島)
    5
    小林 卓人 (大阪)
    6
    松岡 慶彦 (栃木)
    7
    楠木 孝志郎 (熊本)
    8
    宮司 周郎 (愛知)
    9
    高田 大輔 (岡山)
    7R
    発走時間 18:20
    電投締切 18:17
    1
    稲村 成浩 (群馬)
    2
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    3
    村上 直久 (神奈川)
    4
    森安 崇之 (香川)
    5
    望月 永悟 (静岡)
    6
    好永 晃 (佐賀)
    7
    久木原 洋 (埼玉)
    8
    内村 泰三 (山口)
    9
    藤原 憲征 (新潟)
    8R
    発走時間 18:47
    電投締切 18:44
    1
    岡部 芳幸 (福島)
    2
    上原 龍 (長野)
    3
    小野 俊之 (大分)
    4
    平沼 由充 (福島)
    5
    筒井 裕哉 (兵庫)
    6
    菅田 和宏 (宮城)
    7
    中田 健太 (埼玉)
    8
    茂木 和臣 (埼玉)
    9
    岡本 総 (愛知)
    9R
    発走時間 19:15
    電投締切 19:12
    1
    坂本 健太郎 (福岡)
    2
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    3
    神田 紘輔 (大阪)
    4
    小笹 隼人 (京都)
    5
    飯田 裕次 (福岡)
    6
    宮越 大 (富山)
    7
    根本 哲吏 (秋田)
    8
    蓮井 祐輝 (香川)
    9
    松沢 敬輔 (宮城)
    10R
    発走時間 19:45
    電投締切 19:42
    1
    村上 卓茂 (愛知)
    2
    鈴木 誠 (千葉)
    3
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    4
    田中 勝仁 (千葉)
    5
    加倉 正義 (福岡)
    6
    真原 健一 (神奈川)
    7
    伊代野 貴照 (奈良)
    8
    笹倉 慎也 (富山)
    9
    柳谷 崇 (岡山)
    11R
    発走時間 20:15
    電投締切 20:12
    1
    柏野 智典 (岡山)
    2
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)
    3
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    4
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    5
    伊勢崎 彰大 (千葉)
    6
    中井 俊亮 (奈良)
    7
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    8
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    9
    池田 良 (広島)