本日の開催

伊東温泉

GIII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:55
    電投締切 10:52
    1
    雨谷 一樹 (栃木)
    2
    村上 直久 (神奈川)
    3
    岡本 総 (愛知)
    4
    若松 孝之 (三重)
    5
    須賀 和彦 (茨城)
    6
    中曽 直彦 (千葉)
    7
    坂上 忠克 (石川)
    8
    水書 義弘 (千葉)
    9
    川村 昭弘 (新潟)
    2R
    発走時間 11:21
    電投締切 11:18
    1
    藤木 裕 (京都)
    2
    野田 源一 (福岡)
    3
    吉田 裕全 (埼玉)
    4
    岡本 大嗣 (東京)
    5
    佐藤 和也 (青森)
    6
    藤田 剣次 (福岡)
    7
    小林 史也 (和歌山)
    8
    高瀬 卓 (埼玉)
    9
    山田 敦也 (北海道)
    3R
    発走時間 11:48
    電投締切 11:45
    1
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    2
    伊藤 信 (大阪)
    3
    鹿内 翔 (青森)
    4
    泉 慶輔 (宮城)
    5
    斉藤 努 (東京)
    6
    木村 弘 (青森)
    7
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    8
    川上 真吾 (東京)
    9
    安東 宏高 (大分)
    4R
    発走時間 12:15
    電投締切 12:12
    1
    石丸 寛之 (岡山)
    2
    春日 勇人 (千葉)
    3
    飯嶋 則之 (栃木)
    4
    藤田 大輔 (千葉)
    5
    阿久津 修 (栃木)
    6
    越智 展孝 (愛媛)
    7
    吉永 好宏 (広島)
    8
    植木 和広 (神奈川)
    9
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    5R
    発走時間 12:44
    電投締切 12:41
    1
    原 誠宏 (香川)
    2
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    3
    服部 克久 (熊本)
    4
    神田 龍 (三重)
    5
    石毛 克幸 (千葉)
    6
    篠原 龍馬 (高知)
    7
    下田 和美 (熊本)
    8
    金川 光浩 (静岡)
    9
    愛敬 博之 (愛知)
    6R
    発走時間 13:13
    電投締切 13:10
    1
    田中 孝彦 (静岡)
    2
    鈴木 誠 (福島)
    3
    簗田 一輝 (静岡)
    4
    山崎 光展 (京都)
    5
    紺野 哲也 (宮城)
    6
    宮越 大 (富山)
    7
    赤井 学 (千葉)
    8
    河村 章憲 (京都)
    9
    森田 康嗣 (北海道)
    7R
    発走時間 13:43
    電投締切 13:40
    1
    小嶋 敬二 (石川)
    2
    藤田 昌宏 (岡山)
    3
    大木 雅也 (静岡)
    4
    増田 鉄男 (徳島)
    5
    蒔田 英彦 (千葉)
    6
    伊藤 彰規 (神奈川)
    7
    岩本 和也 (石川)
    8
    山本 奨 (岡山)
    9
    三浦 稔希 (愛知)
    8R
    発走時間 14:15
    電投締切 14:12
    1
    荻原 尚人 (宮城)
    2
    上田 隼 (岐阜)
    3
    江連 和洋 (栃木)
    4
    青森 伸也 (福島)
    5
    中村 淳 (栃木)
    6
    舘 泰守 (愛知)
    7
    山岸 佳太 (茨城)
    8
    篠原 忍 (愛知)
    9
    佐々木 雄一 (福島)
    9R
    発走時間 14:48
    電投締切 14:45
    1
    浜口 高彰 (岐阜)
    2
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    3
    上原 龍 (長野)
    4
    村上 卓茂 (愛知)
    5
    松本 大地 (熊本)
    6
    幸田 光博 (栃木)
    7
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    8
    小原 将通 (大分)
    9
    田村 真広 (群馬)
    10R
    発走時間 15:24
    電投締切 15:21
    1
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    2
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    3
    早坂 秀悟 (宮城)
    4
    小野 大介 (福島)
    5
    坂本 亮馬 (福岡)
    6
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    7
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    8
    湊 聖二 (徳島)
    9
    岩本 俊介 (千葉)
    11R
    発走時間 16:00
    電投締切 15:57
    1
    友定 祐己 (岡山)
    2
    郡司 浩平 (神奈川)
    3
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    4
    黒田 淳 (岡山)
    5
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    6
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    7
    北野 武史 (石川)
    8
    永沢 剛 (青森)
    9
    高橋 和也 (愛知)
    12R
    発走時間 16:40
    電投締切 16:37
    1
    新山 響平 (青森)
    2
    阿竹 智史 (徳島)
    3
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    4
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    5
    山田 義彦 (埼玉)
    6
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    7
    渡辺 晴智 (静岡)
    8
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    9
    浜田 浩司 (愛媛)