本日の開催

    1R
    発走時間 10:40
    電投締切 10:37
    1
    日浅 保幸 (岡山)
    2
    中野 智公 (和歌山)
    3
    秋山 貴宏 (佐賀)
    4
    浅野 将弘 (岐阜)
    5
    吉川 裕二 (大分)
    6
    菅原 洋輔 (岩手)
    7
    渡辺 一洋 (静岡)
    8
    工 正信 (広島)
    9
    長尾 博幸 (大阪)
    2R
    発走時間 11:06
    電投締切 11:03
    1
    飯塚 直人 (佐賀)
    2
    溝口 和人 (神奈川)
    3
    小塚 潤 (愛知)
    4
    富沢 洋祐 (静岡)
    5
    森下 忠夫 (高知)
    6
    妹尾 英信 (岡山)
    7
    木村 高士 (福井)
    8
    川西 貴之 (岐阜)
    9
    三浦 雄大 (宮城)
    3R
    発走時間 11:32
    電投締切 11:29
    1
    平田 徹 (静岡)
    2
    倉岡 慎太郎 (熊本)
    3
    若林 耕司 (群馬)
    4
    永田 隼一 (福岡)
    5
    平沢 秀信 (北海道)
    6
    小峰 一貴 (埼玉)
    7
    遠藤 勝弥 (静岡)
    8
    大越 啓介 (栃木)
    9
    高田 隼人 (熊本)
    4R
    発走時間 12:00
    電投締切 11:57
    1
    大井 啓世 (奈良)
    2
    大山 泰伸 (香川)
    3
    伊藤 慶太郎 (埼玉)
    4
    松本 昌士 (福島)
    5
    松山 勝久 (福井)
    6
    藤田 洋平 (徳島)
    7
    藤田 真 (兵庫)
    8
    安部 龍文 (大分)
    9
    宇賀神 浩幸 (栃木)
    5R
    発走時間 12:28
    電投締切 12:25
    1
    中村 敏之輔 (北海道)
    2
    伊藤 世哉 (三重)
    3
    大久保 直也 (徳島)
    4
    山田 哲也 (愛知)
    5
    城戸崎 隆史 (福岡)
    6
    渡辺 秀明 (神奈川)
    7
    藤原 悠斗 (岡山)
    8
    古川 貴之 (佐賀)
    9
    伊原 克彦 (福井)
    6R
    発走時間 12:57
    電投締切 12:54
    1
    松尾 智佳 (愛媛)
    2
    林 真奈美 (福岡)
    3
    板根 茜弥 (東京)
    4
    野口 のぞみ (長崎)
    5
    宮地 寧々 (岐阜)
    6
    小林 莉子 (東京)
    7
    高橋 智香 (愛知)
    7R
    発走時間 13:30
    電投締切 13:27
    1
    渡辺 ゆかり (山梨)
    2
    石井 貴子 (千葉)
    3
    高橋 朋恵 (長崎)
    4
    斉藤 由紀 (愛知)
    5
    田中 麻衣美 (新潟)
    6
    大谷 杏奈 (愛知)
    7
    内村 舞織 (福岡)
    8R
    発走時間 14:04
    電投締切 14:01
    1
    兵藤 一也 (群馬)
    2
    米沢 大輔 (徳島)
    3
    神田 龍 (三重)
    4
    中園 和剛 (福岡)
    5
    渡辺 航平 (福井)
    6
    棟方 次郎 (青森)
    7
    相川 永伍 (埼玉)
    8
    山本 恵介 (福島)
    9
    工藤 文彦 (岡山)
    9R
    発走時間 14:38
    電投締切 14:35
    1
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    2
    三槻 智清 (佐賀)
    3
    宗景 祐樹 (栃木)
    4
    高田 健一 (徳島)
    5
    蒔田 英彦 (千葉)
    6
    宮崎 康司 (香川)
    7
    成松 春樹 (佐賀)
    8
    武藤 篤弘 (埼玉)
    9
    藤原 誠 (岐阜)
    10R
    発走時間 15:14
    電投締切 15:11
    1
    中西 大 (和歌山)
    2
    野本 翔太 (高知)
    3
    鈴木 誠 (千葉)
    4
    森川 剛 (神奈川)
    5
    小泉 俊也 (岩手)
    6
    隅田 洋介 (栃木)
    7
    樫山 恭柄 (福岡)
    8
    大西 貴晃 (大分)
    9
    伊藤 大志 (青森)
    11R
    発走時間 15:52
    電投締切 15:49
    1
    石田 洋秀 (広島)
    2
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    3
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    4
    桜井 雄太 (愛知)
    5
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    6
    田中 勇二 (岡山)
    7
    栗山 俊介 (奈良)
    8
    小林 弘和 (佐賀)
    9
    松坂 洋平 (神奈川)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:27
    1
    山田 幸司 (神奈川)
    2
    中井 太祐 (奈良)
    3
    湊 聖二 (徳島)
    4
    小埜 正義 (千葉)
    5
    小岩 大介 (大分)
    6
    林 巨人 (愛知)
    7
    安部 貴之 (宮城)
    8
    大坪 功一 (福岡)
    9
    久米 康平 (徳島)