本日の開催

いわき平

FI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 15:40
    電投締切 15:37
    1
    佐野 恭太 (静岡)
    2
    梶原 秀庸 (大阪)
    3
    宮本 龍一 (福岡)
    4
    田中 将彦 (群馬)
    5
    藤原 義浩 (徳島)
    6
    守田 秀昭 (熊本)
    7
    石川 一浩 (静岡)
    8
    柳原 司 (大阪)
    9
    高森 圭介 (栃木)
    2R
    発走時間 16:05
    電投締切 16:02
    1
    奈良 基 (宮城)
    2
    山原 利秀 (高知)
    3
    丹波 孝佑 (大阪)
    4
    南雲 孝之 (東京)
    5
    富安 保充 (愛知)
    6
    栗田 雅也 (静岡)
    7
    十文字 菊雄 (福島)
    8
    工 正信 (広島)
    9
    越川 一寿 (埼玉)
    3R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:27
    1
    外崎 一成 (北海道)
    2
    山本 奨 (岡山)
    3
    吉野 猛 (愛知)
    4
    手嶋 靖 (千葉)
    5
    太田 剛司 (愛知)
    6
    工藤 友樹 (青森)
    7
    岡崎 昭次 (愛媛)
    8
    小畑 大臣 (岡山)
    9
    末木 浩二 (山梨)
    4R
    発走時間 16:55
    電投締切 16:52
    1
    市村 昌樹 (兵庫)
    2
    山田 裕哉 (岐阜)
    3
    高比良 豪 (福岡)
    4
    安部 龍文 (大分)
    5
    梶原 亜湖 (静岡)
    6
    前川 裕希 (北海道)
    7
    金ケ江 勇気 (佐賀)
    8
    鈴木 宏幸 (愛知)
    9
    石井 孝 (千葉)
    5R
    発走時間 17:20
    電投締切 17:17
    1
    菅田 賀子 (宮城)
    2
    明珍 裕子 (福島)
    3
    藤谷 はるな (茨城)
    4
    藤原 亜衣里 (新潟)
    5
    田中 まい (千葉)
    6
    板根 茜弥 (東京)
    7
    加藤 恵 (青森)
    6R
    発走時間 17:46
    電投締切 17:43
    1
    城 幸弘 (山梨)
    2
    大前 寛則 (岡山)
    3
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)
    4
    坂本 晃輝 (佐賀)
    5
    関 貴之 (茨城)
    6
    大西 貴晃 (大分)
    7
    佐藤 悦夫 (栃木)
    8
    会沢 龍 (宮城)
    9
    深沢 伸介 (静岡)
    7R
    発走時間 18:12
    電投締切 18:09
    1
    巴 直也 (神奈川)
    2
    筒井 裕哉 (兵庫)
    3
    松永 将 (茨城)
    4
    岡田 泰地 (栃木)
    5
    青井 賢治 (徳島)
    6
    田中 勇二 (岡山)
    7
    小川 将人 (愛知)
    8
    小田倉 勇二 (栃木)
    9
    三浦 稔希 (愛知)
    8R
    発走時間 18:38
    電投締切 18:35
    1
    南 修二 (大阪)
    2
    坂本 貴史 (青森)
    3
    門田 凌 (愛媛)
    4
    三ツ石 康洋 (徳島)
    5
    小林 則之 (静岡)
    6
    荻野 哲 (神奈川)
    7
    川口 聖二 (岐阜)
    8
    大川 龍二 (広島)
    9
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    9R
    発走時間 19:04
    電投締切 19:01
    1
    真船 圭一郎 (福島)
    2
    永沢 剛 (青森)
    3
    高橋 和也 (愛知)
    4
    明田 春喜 (北海道)
    5
    宿口 陽一 (埼玉)
    6
    房州 輝也 (福島)
    7
    小橋 秀幸 (青森)
    8
    日当 泰之 (青森)
    9
    原 真司 (岐阜)
    10R
    発走時間 19:30
    電投締切 19:27
    1
    山原 さくら (高知)
    2
    増茂 るるこ (東京)
    3
    グロ (フランス)
    4
    野口 のぞみ (長崎)
    5
    デグレンデル (ベルギー)
    6
    中嶋 里美 (愛知)
    7
    飯塚 朋子 (大阪)
    11R
    発走時間 19:57
    電投締切 19:54
    1
    小原 唯志 (茨城)
    2
    菅田 和宏 (宮城)
    3
    田中 勝仁 (千葉)
    4
    近藤 夏樹 (千葉)
    5
    高峰 賢治 (山梨)
    6
    染谷 幸喜 (千葉)
    7
    守谷 陽介 (岡山)
    8
    亀谷 隆一 (神奈川)
    9
    阿久津 修 (栃木)
    12R
    発走時間 20:30
    電投締切 20:27
    1
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    2
    小倉 竜二 (徳島)
    3
    成田 和也 (福島)
    4
    杉森 輝大 (茨城)
    5
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    6
    飯田 辰哉 (千葉)
    7
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    8
    成田 健児 (神奈川)
    9
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)