本日の開催

西武園

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:44
    電投締切 10:41
    1
    俵 裕一郎 (福岡)
    2
    長井 優斗 (東京)
    3
    若原 英伸 (岐阜)
    4
    木村 譲 (神奈川)
    5
    辻 力 (石川)
    6
    田村 武士 (新潟)
    7
    西谷 岳文 (京都)
    8
    山口 茂 (福島)
    9
    小谷 文康 (広島)
    2R
    発走時間 11:09
    電投締切 11:06
    1
    坂元 洋行 (三重)
    2
    山本 栄太郎 (香川)
    3
    川崎 正安 (長崎)
    4
    門馬 琢麿 (福島)
    5
    広田 樹里 (熊本)
    6
    関谷 哲平 (奈良)
    7
    佐野 雄希 (愛知)
    8
    岩田 幸久 (埼玉)
    9
    中野 智公 (和歌山)
    3R
    発走時間 11:35
    電投締切 11:32
    1
    芝田 和之 (埼玉)
    2
    高橋 健太 (静岡)
    3
    是永 幸寛 (福岡)
    4
    相沢 恵一 (宮城)
    5
    南部 亮太 (長崎)
    6
    片山 大輔 (静岡)
    7
    木田 有隆 (福島)
    8
    白崎 芳典 (福井)
    9
    増田 利明 (静岡)
    4R
    発走時間 12:01
    電投締切 11:58
    1
    川口 満宏 (東京)
    2
    榊原 洋 (岡山)
    3
    藤田 剣次 (福岡)
    4
    鰐淵 圭佑 (群馬)
    5
    葛西 雄太郎 (愛媛)
    6
    相楽 修 (千葉)
    7
    高橋 泰裕 (埼玉)
    8
    安坂 洋一 (神奈川)
    9
    中川 勝貴 (福井)
    5R
    発走時間 12:29
    電投締切 12:26
    1
    鈴木 規純 (福島)
    2
    小林 令 (山梨)
    3
    久米 良 (徳島)
    4
    鈴木 慎二 (神奈川)
    5
    宇賀神 浩幸 (栃木)
    6
    曽我部 匡史 (愛媛)
    7
    夏目 新吾 (静岡)
    8
    岩橋 則明 (埼玉)
    9
    藤原 俊太郎 (岡山)
    6R
    発走時間 13:06
    電投締切 13:03
    1
    舘 真成 (茨城)
    2
    佐々木 吉徳 (秋田)
    3
    菊池 竣太朗 (静岡)
    4
    三宅 旬 (岡山)
    5
    遠藤 勝行 (静岡)
    6
    岡崎 浩一 (神奈川)
    7
    鈴木 孝征 (埼玉)
    8
    長岡 豪 (群馬)
    9
    五日市 誠 (青森)
    7R
    発走時間 13:43
    電投締切 13:40
    1
    台 和紀 (埼玉)
    2
    松岡 孔明 (熊本)
    3
    川津 悠揮 (北海道)
    4
    服部 竜二 (愛知)
    5
    小沼 良 (埼玉)
    6
    馬場 和広 (埼玉)
    7
    植木 和広 (神奈川)
    8
    森川 剛 (神奈川)
    9
    渓 飛雄馬 (愛媛)
    8R
    発走時間 14:20
    電投締切 14:17
    1
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    2
    加倉 正義 (福岡)
    3
    加賀山 淳 (千葉)
    4
    保科 千春 (宮城)
    5
    伊藤 亮 (埼玉)
    6
    山信田 学 (埼玉)
    7
    須藤 悟 (千葉)
    8
    稲吉 悠大 (福岡)
    9
    藤田 竜治 (青森)
    9R
    発走時間 14:57
    電投締切 14:54
    1
    安部 達也 (埼玉)
    2
    近藤 龍徳 (愛知)
    3
    小野 大介 (福島)
    4
    中田 健太 (埼玉)
    5
    工藤 文彦 (岡山)
    6
    服部 克久 (熊本)
    7
    志村 龍己 (山梨)
    8
    佐藤 雅春 (宮城)
    9
    中井 太祐 (奈良)
    10R
    発走時間 15:34
    電投締切 15:31
    1
    東口 善朋 (和歌山)
    2
    久米 康平 (徳島)
    3
    杉本 正隆 (茨城)
    4
    山田 幸司 (神奈川)
    5
    高久保 雄介 (京都)
    6
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    7
    福島 武士 (香川)
    8
    高間 悠平 (福井)
    9
    伊藤 裕貴 (三重)
    11R
    発走時間 16:18
    電投締切 16:15
    1
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    2
    荻原 尚人 (宮城)
    3
    吉村 和之 (岐阜)
    4
    野口 正則 (奈良)
    5
    藤田 昌宏 (岡山)
    6
    小林 申太 (茨城)
    7
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    8
    山崎 充央 (東京)
    9
    松坂 英司 (神奈川)