本日の開催

名古屋

GIII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:48
    電投締切 10:45
    1
    山崎 賢人 (長崎)
    2
    内田 英介 (東京)
    3
    鷲田 幸司 (福井)
    4
    窓場 千加頼 (京都)
    5
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    6
    旭 啓介 (神奈川)
    7
    土屋 壮登 (埼玉)
    8
    金田 健一郎 (大阪)
    9
    柳詰 正宏 (福岡)
    2R
    発走時間 11:13
    電投締切 11:10
    1
    簗田 一輝 (静岡)
    2
    村田 雅一 (兵庫)
    3
    小島 雅章 (埼玉)
    4
    松崎 貴久 (富山)
    5
    加藤 圭一 (神奈川)
    6
    篠原 忍 (愛知)
    7
    佐川 翔吾 (大阪)
    8
    土屋 仁 (茨城)
    9
    佐野 梅一 (京都)
    3R
    発走時間 11:39
    電投締切 11:36
    1
    元砂 勇雪 (奈良)
    2
    新田 康仁 (静岡)
    3
    西田 雅志 (広島)
    4
    赤井 学 (千葉)
    5
    吉本 哲郎 (広島)
    6
    女屋 文伸 (埼玉)
    7
    中野 彰人 (和歌山)
    8
    星野 辰也 (栃木)
    9
    渡辺 航平 (福井)
    4R
    発走時間 12:05
    電投締切 12:02
    1
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    2
    小坂 敏之 (栃木)
    3
    引地 正人 (秋田)
    4
    舘 泰守 (愛知)
    5
    大薗 宏 (茨城)
    6
    出口 真浩 (神奈川)
    7
    伊藤 正樹 (愛知)
    8
    隅田 洋介 (栃木)
    9
    松沢 敬輔 (宮城)
    5R
    発走時間 12:33
    電投締切 12:30
    1
    石川 雅望 (群馬)
    2
    佐藤 亙 (愛知)
    3
    阿部 拓真 (宮城)
    4
    山口 智弘 (愛知)
    5
    幸田 光博 (栃木)
    6
    上田 裕和 (三重)
    7
    鹿内 翔 (青森)
    8
    有坂 直樹 (秋田)
    9
    上原 龍 (長野)
    6R
    発走時間 13:03
    電投締切 13:00
    1
    岡本 総 (愛知)
    2
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    3
    上野 真吾 (神奈川)
    4
    伊藤 拓人 (静岡)
    5
    林 巨人 (愛知)
    6
    藤原 憲征 (新潟)
    7
    金沢 幸司 (福島)
    8
    斎藤 宗徳 (千葉)
    9
    坂上 忠克 (石川)
    7R
    発走時間 13:34
    電投締切 13:31
    1
    成松 春樹 (佐賀)
    2
    小林 圭介 (茨城)
    3
    村上 直久 (神奈川)
    4
    井手 健 (長崎)
    5
    鈴木 竜士 (茨城)
    6
    宮倉 勇 (千葉)
    7
    山口 貴弘 (栃木)
    8
    古閑 良介 (福岡)
    9
    土屋 裕二 (静岡)
    8R
    発走時間 14:07
    電投締切 14:04
    1
    竹内 翼 (広島)
    2
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    3
    亀井 久幸 (千葉)
    4
    成清 謙二郎 (千葉)
    5
    小林 潤二 (群馬)
    6
    望月 裕一郎 (静岡)
    7
    内村 泰三 (山口)
    8
    林 成人 (愛媛)
    9
    鈴木 謙太郎 (茨城)
    9R
    発走時間 14:41
    電投締切 14:38
    1
    渡辺 正光 (福島)
    2
    佐々木 豪 (愛媛)
    3
    竹田 和幸 (岐阜)
    4
    竹沢 浩司 (富山)
    5
    吉岡 篤志 (徳島)
    6
    真田 晃 (兵庫)
    7
    佐藤 一伸 (福島)
    8
    三ツ井 武 (神奈川)
    9
    山形 一気 (徳島)
    10R
    発走時間 15:19
    電投締切 15:16
    1
    渡部 哲男 (愛媛)
    2
    中村 浩士 (千葉)
    3
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    4
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    5
    神山 雄一郎 (栃木)
    6
    佐藤 康紀 (青森)
    7
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    8
    川村 晃司 (京都)
    9
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    11R
    発走時間 15:57
    電投締切 15:54
    1
    坂本 亮馬 (福岡)
    2
    笠松 信幸 (愛知)
    3
    吉田 拓矢 (茨城)
    4
    竹内 智彦 (宮城)
    5
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    6
    竹内 雄作 (岐阜)
    7
    諸橋 愛 (新潟)
    8
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    9
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    12R
    発走時間 16:40
    電投締切 16:37
    1
    吉田 敏洋 (愛知)
    2
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    3
    稲川 翔 (大阪)
    4
    田中 晴基 (千葉)
    5
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    6
    石塚 輪太郎 (和歌山)
    7
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    8
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    9
    内藤 宣彦 (秋田)