本日の開催

岸和田

GI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:45
    電投締切 10:42
    1
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    2
    志村 太賀 (山梨)
    3
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    4
    横山 尚則 (茨城)
    5
    菅田 壱道 (宮城)
    6
    小野 大介 (福島)
    7
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    8
    林 雄一 (神奈川)
    9
    芦沢 辰弘 (茨城)
    2R
    発走時間 11:10
    電投締切 11:07
    1
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    2
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    3
    北野 武史 (石川)
    4
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    5
    取鳥 雄吾 (岡山)
    6
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    7
    坂本 亮馬 (福岡)
    8
    竹内 雄作 (岐阜)
    9
    岩津 裕介 (岡山)
    3R
    発走時間 11:35
    電投締切 11:32
    1
    大槻 寛徳 (宮城)
    2
    成清 貴之 (千葉)
    3
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    4
    山崎 芳仁 (福島)
    5
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    6
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    7
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    8
    伊勢崎 彰大 (千葉)
    9
    松谷 秀幸 (神奈川)
    4R
    発走時間 12:05
    電投締切 12:02
    1
    川村 晃司 (京都)
    2
    橋本 強 (愛媛)
    3
    清水 裕友 (山口)
    4
    松岡 貴久 (熊本)
    5
    南 修二 (大阪)
    6
    三谷 将太 (奈良)
    7
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    8
    池田 良 (広島)
    9
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    5R
    発走時間 12:35
    電投締切 12:32
    1
    牛山 貴広 (茨城)
    2
    郡司 浩平 (神奈川)
    3
    和田 圭 (宮城)
    4
    早坂 秀悟 (宮城)
    5
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    6
    河野 通孝 (茨城)
    7
    和田 健太郎 (千葉)
    8
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    9
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    6R
    発走時間 13:05
    電投締切 13:02
    1
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    2
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    3
    山田 英明 (佐賀)
    4
    小倉 竜二 (徳島)
    5
    河端 朋之 (岡山)
    6
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    7
    井上 昌己 (長崎)
    8
    笠松 信幸 (愛知)
    9
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    7R
    発走時間 13:35
    電投締切 13:32
    1
    岩本 俊介 (千葉)
    2
    斎藤 登志信 (宮城)
    3
    神山 拓弥 (栃木)
    4
    神山 雄一郎 (栃木)
    5
    渡辺 晴智 (静岡)
    6
    竹内 智彦 (宮城)
    7
    吉田 拓矢 (茨城)
    8
    内藤 秀久 (神奈川)
    9
    飯野 祐太 (福島)
    8R
    発走時間 14:05
    電投締切 14:02
    1
    香川 雄介 (香川)
    2
    東口 善朋 (和歌山)
    3
    大塚 健一郎 (大分)
    4
    三宅 達也 (岡山)
    5
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)
    6
    筒井 敦史 (岡山)
    7
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    8
    北津留 翼 (福岡)
    9
    小川 真太郎 (徳島)
    9R
    発走時間 14:40
    電投締切 14:37
    1
    杉森 輝大 (茨城)
    2
    成田 和也 (福島)
    3
    山中 秀将 (千葉)
    4
    芦沢 大輔 (茨城)
    5
    桐山 敬太郎 (神奈川)
    6
    五十嵐 力 (神奈川)
    7
    新山 響平 (青森)
    8
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    9
    海老根 恵太 (千葉)
    10R
    発走時間 15:15
    電投締切 15:12
    1
    古性 優作 (大阪)
    2
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    3
    渡部 哲男 (愛媛)
    4
    山内 卓也 (愛知)
    5
    阿竹 智史 (徳島)
    6
    石塚 輪太郎 (和歌山)
    7
    坂口 晃輔 (三重)
    8
    池田 憲昭 (香川)
    9
    沢田 義和 (兵庫)
    11R
    発走時間 15:55
    電投締切 15:52
    1
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    2
    渡辺 一成 (福島)
    3
    武田 豊樹 (茨城)
    4
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    5
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)
    6
    吉沢 純平 (茨城)
    7
    新田 祐大 (福島)
    8
    中村 浩士 (千葉)
    9
    諸橋 愛 (新潟)
    12R
    発走時間 16:35
    電投締切 16:32
    1
    浅井 康太 (三重)
    2
    村上 義弘 (京都)
    3
    三谷 竜生 (奈良)
    4
    吉田 敏洋 (愛知)
    5
    脇本 雄太 (福井)
    6
    稲垣 裕之 (京都)
    7
    深谷 知広 (愛知)
    8
    村上 博幸 (京都)
    9
    桑原 大志 (山口)