本日の開催

四日市

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 15:36
    電投締切 15:33
    1
    清水 一幸 (徳島)
    2
    奥平 充男 (京都)
    3
    吉川 希望 (石川)
    4
    伊狩 知人 (奈良)
    5
    宮路 智裕 (熊本)
    6
    後藤 純平 (福井)
    7
    佐野 雄希 (愛知)
    8
    須々田 大昇 (青森)
    9
    長崎 達也 (神奈川)
    2R
    発走時間 15:58
    電投締切 15:55
    1
    鮒田 博文 (三重)
    2
    石井 孝 (千葉)
    3
    小岩 哲也 (大分)
    4
    和田 誠寿 (広島)
    5
    森川 康輔 (岐阜)
    6
    布居 翼 (和歌山)
    7
    大久保 聡 (鹿児島)
    8
    亀井 雅斗 (群馬)
    9
    松田 治之 (大阪)
    3R
    発走時間 16:26
    電投締切 16:23
    1
    遠沢 健二 (神奈川)
    2
    山中 貴雄 (愛知)
    3
    永田 隼一 (福岡)
    4
    坂本 拓也 (福島)
    5
    八尋 翔平 (福岡)
    6
    岡田 裕康 (滋賀)
    7
    宇賀神 浩幸 (栃木)
    8
    亀井 道佳 (宮城)
    9
    鈴木 孝征 (埼玉)
    4R
    発走時間 16:54
    電投締切 16:51
    1
    徳永 哲人 (熊本)
    2
    谷本 奨輝 (富山)
    3
    遠藤 勝行 (静岡)
    4
    中川 拓也 (群馬)
    5
    田村 浩章 (徳島)
    6
    船曳 義之 (香川)
    7
    菊池 竣太朗 (静岡)
    8
    臼井 昌巨 (愛知)
    9
    塚本 大樹 (熊本)
    5R
    発走時間 17:22
    電投締切 17:19
    1
    丹波 靖貴 (岡山)
    2
    馬場 和広 (埼玉)
    3
    丸元 大樹 (兵庫)
    4
    武田 和也 (奈良)
    5
    田川 辰二 (熊本)
    6
    鳥生 知八 (愛媛)
    7
    樫山 恭柄 (福岡)
    8
    石黒 健 (広島)
    9
    金川 光浩 (静岡)
    6R
    発走時間 17:51
    電投締切 17:48
    1
    上田 隼 (岐阜)
    2
    中石 昌芳 (広島)
    3
    泉 慶輔 (宮城)
    4
    猪狩 祐樹 (福島)
    5
    斎藤 仁 (徳島)
    6
    西川 弘資 (三重)
    7
    山本 奨 (岡山)
    8
    宮崎 康司 (香川)
    9
    山口 智弘 (愛知)
    7R
    発走時間 18:20
    電投締切 18:17
    1
    浜口 高彰 (岐阜)
    2
    小原 唯志 (茨城)
    3
    林 成人 (愛媛)
    4
    小玉 拓真 (岡山)
    5
    高間 悠平 (福井)
    6
    黒川 茂高 (滋賀)
    7
    後藤 彰仁 (岐阜)
    8
    池野 健太 (兵庫)
    9
    川口 満宏 (東京)
    8R
    発走時間 18:49
    電投締切 18:46
    1
    島川 将貴 (徳島)
    2
    武田 哲二 (京都)
    3
    坂上 樹大 (石川)
    4
    萱島 大介 (大分)
    5
    長尾 拳太 (岐阜)
    6
    水谷 好宏 (大阪)
    7
    立花 成泰 (岡山)
    8
    上吹越 俊一 (鹿児島)
    9
    桶谷 明誉 (広島)
    9R
    発走時間 19:20
    電投締切 19:17
    1
    中西 大 (和歌山)
    2
    福島 武士 (香川)
    3
    紺野 哲也 (宮城)
    4
    小島 歩 (神奈川)
    5
    岸沢 賢太 (埼玉)
    6
    千沢 大輔 (青森)
    7
    村田 雅一 (兵庫)
    8
    八日市屋 浩之 (石川)
    9
    佐藤 龍二 (神奈川)
    10R
    発走時間 19:51
    電投締切 19:48
    1
    山内 卓也 (愛知)
    2
    勝瀬 卓也 (神奈川)
    3
    黒田 淳 (岡山)
    4
    柴田 洋輔 (東京)
    5
    谷口 遼平 (三重)
    6
    古川 宗行 (東京)
    7
    北村 信明 (徳島)
    8
    吉川 誠 (神奈川)
    9
    松崎 貴久 (富山)
    11R
    発走時間 20:25
    電投締切 20:22
    1
    根本 哲吏 (秋田)
    2
    芦沢 大輔 (茨城)
    3
    戸田 洋平 (岡山)
    4
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    5
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    6
    阿久津 修 (栃木)
    7
    田中 誠 (福岡)
    8
    佐藤 壮 (千葉)
    9
    鈴木 竜士 (茨城)