本日の開催

岸和田

FI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 11:02
    電投締切 10:59
    1
    妹尾 英信 (岡山)
    2
    鶴 良生 (福岡)
    3
    樋口 有樹郎 (兵庫)
    4
    高木 修二 (大阪)
    5
    竹田 慎一 (富山)
    6
    森 啓 (岐阜)
    7
    平川 公一 (徳島)
    8
    佐藤 隆紀 (熊本)
    9
    大川 栄二 (和歌山)
    2R
    発走時間 11:29
    電投締切 11:26
    1
    岡嶋 登 (大阪)
    2
    内村 竜也 (山口)
    3
    西浦 仙哉 (三重)
    4
    沢田 勇治 (山口)
    5
    塚本 貴雄 (岐阜)
    6
    山田 耕司 (徳島)
    7
    志水 祐彦 (大阪)
    8
    伊藤 嘉浩 (岐阜)
    9
    高野 輝彰 (愛知)
    3R
    発走時間 11:56
    電投締切 11:53
    1
    名川 豊 (福岡)
    2
    乾 庄平 (滋賀)
    3
    田口 守 (山口)
    4
    松山 勝久 (福井)
    5
    中園 和剛 (福岡)
    6
    米丸 俊成 (熊本)
    7
    善利 裕生 (滋賀)
    8
    川野 正芳 (大分)
    9
    森安 崇之 (香川)
    4R
    発走時間 12:25
    電投締切 12:22
    1
    辰己 豊 (奈良)
    2
    南 和夫 (福岡)
    3
    野口 大誠 (熊本)
    4
    山本 宏明 (徳島)
    5
    鷲見 逸喜 (岐阜)
    6
    藤崎 優輝 (福岡)
    7
    太田黒 大心 (熊本)
    8
    橋本 勝弘 (愛媛)
    9
    黒川 渉 (滋賀)
    5R
    発走時間 12:54
    電投締切 12:51
    1
    吉原 菜那 (佐賀)
    2
    高橋 知里 (兵庫)
    3
    石井 菜摘 (栃木)
    4
    猪子 真実 (愛知)
    5
    渡辺 ゆかり (山梨)
    6
    三宅 玲奈 (岡山)
    7
    野口 諭実可 (群馬)
    6R
    発走時間 13:23
    電投締切 13:20
    1
    鷲田 幸司 (福井)
    2
    伊藤 勝太 (福島)
    3
    利根 正明 (大分)
    4
    良永 浩一 (福岡)
    5
    元砂 勇雪 (奈良)
    6
    金沢 幸司 (福島)
    7
    桑原 亮 (福岡)
    8
    大庭 正紀 (富山)
    7R
    発走時間 13:54
    電投締切 13:51
    1
    竹村 勇祐 (秋田)
    2
    野村 純宏 (神奈川)
    3
    才迫 開 (広島)
    4
    会田 正一 (千葉)
    5
    伊原 弘幸 (福井)
    6
    鈴木 謙二 (東京)
    7
    佐々木 吉徳 (秋田)
    8
    中井 護 (滋賀)
    9
    青井 賢治 (徳島)
    8R
    発走時間 14:25
    電投締切 14:22
    1
    小沼 良 (埼玉)
    2
    森川 大輔 (岐阜)
    3
    岡田 征陽 (東京)
    4
    広田 敦士 (三重)
    5
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    6
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    7
    浦川 尊明 (茨城)
    8
    野村 典嗣 (愛媛)
    9
    西岡 拓朗 (広島)
    9R
    発走時間 14:56
    電投締切 14:53
    1
    渡辺 航平 (福井)
    2
    伊藤 亮 (埼玉)
    3
    佐々木 龍 (神奈川)
    4
    飯田 憲司 (静岡)
    5
    成清 貴之 (千葉)
    6
    戸伏 康夫 (岡山)
    7
    伊代野 貴照 (奈良)
    8
    郡 英治 (広島)
    9
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    10R
    発走時間 15:29
    電投締切 15:26
    1
    篠崎 新純 (千葉)
    2
    石井 寛子 (東京)
    3
    佐藤 友香 (青森)
    4
    飯塚 朋子 (大阪)
    5
    渡口 まりあ (山口)
    6
    佐藤 水菜 (神奈川)
    7
    梅川 風子 (東京)
    11R
    発走時間 16:02
    電投締切 15:59
    1
    北川 大五郎 (大阪)
    2
    網谷 竜次 (香川)
    3
    加藤 寛治 (愛知)
    4
    高木 和仁 (福岡)
    5
    伊藤 世哉 (三重)
    6
    片山 弘城 (大阪)
    7
    小堺 浩二 (石川)
    8
    永田 修一 (熊本)
    9
    伊藤 稔真 (三重)
    12R
    発走時間 16:35
    電投締切 16:32
    1
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    2
    藤井 栄二 (兵庫)
    3
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    4
    小林 則之 (静岡)
    5
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    6
    上田 国広 (三重)
    7
    東 龍之介 (神奈川)
    8
    原田 礼 (福岡)
    9
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)