本日の開催

防府

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:25
    電投締切 10:22
    1
    若原 英伸 (岐阜)
    2
    江端 隆司 (福井)
    3
    吉岡 伸太郎 (愛媛)
    4
    中園 朋亨 (福岡)
    5
    清水 邦章 (香川)
    6
    兵動 秀治 (広島)
    7
    栗田 万生 (石川)
    8
    佐藤 隆紀 (熊本)
    9
    金子 浩貴 (京都)
    2R
    発走時間 10:53
    電投締切 10:50
    1
    友永 龍介 (山口)
    2
    岩井 良平 (大阪)
    3
    山崎 晃 (石川)
    4
    安田 光法 (大阪)
    5
    八尋 翔平 (福岡)
    6
    山本 崇志 (大分)
    7
    井上 剛 (岡山)
    8
    妹尾 英信 (岡山)
    9
    榎田 浩二 (大阪)
    3R
    発走時間 11:21
    電投締切 11:18
    1
    窪田 陽介 (滋賀)
    2
    阿部 亮治 (広島)
    3
    為田 学 (沖縄)
    4
    神開 将暢 (福岡)
    5
    斎藤 仁 (徳島)
    6
    徳丸 佳克 (兵庫)
    7
    小林 健 (岡山)
    8
    船曳 義之 (香川)
    9
    安谷屋 将志 (沖縄)
    4R
    発走時間 11:50
    電投締切 11:47
    1
    中沢 央治 (大阪)
    2
    野口 大誠 (熊本)
    3
    宝満 大作 (岐阜)
    4
    久保田 泰弘 (山口)
    5
    米原 大輔 (沖縄)
    6
    山田 圭二 (愛知)
    7
    高津 晃治 (岡山)
    8
    重 一徳 (鹿児島)
    9
    谷本 奨輝 (富山)
    5R
    発走時間 12:19
    電投締切 12:16
    1
    峰重 祐之介 (岡山)
    2
    一丸 安貴 (愛知)
    3
    田口 守 (山口)
    4
    高鍋 邦彰 (福岡)
    5
    細川 貴史 (広島)
    6
    鮒田 博文 (三重)
    7
    池上 孝之 (兵庫)
    8
    中野 功史 (長崎)
    9
    篠原 忍 (愛知)
    6R
    発走時間 12:49
    電投締切 12:46
    1
    近藤 誠二 (香川)
    2
    木村 直隆 (兵庫)
    3
    稲吉 悠大 (福岡)
    4
    山田 二三補 (愛知)
    5
    北川 大五郎 (大阪)
    6
    臼井 昌巨 (愛知)
    7
    松尾 大樹 (長崎)
    8
    川野 正芳 (大分)
    9
    滝本 泰行 (岡山)
    7R
    発走時間 13:19
    電投締切 13:16
    1
    大久保 直也 (徳島)
    2
    下岡 優季 (愛知)
    3
    松永 将 (茨城)
    4
    黒崎 直行 (栃木)
    5
    上田 学 (愛媛)
    6
    下沖 功児 (宮崎)
    7
    吉田 健市 (愛知)
    8
    鈴木 雄一朗 (東京)
    9
    大庭 正紀 (富山)
    8R
    発走時間 13:51
    電投締切 13:48
    1
    高木 隆弘 (神奈川)
    2
    伊原 弘幸 (福井)
    3
    近藤 修康 (岡山)
    4
    小橋 明紀 (青森)
    5
    山本 巨樹 (大阪)
    6
    加藤 慎平 (岐阜)
    7
    谷津田 将吾 (福島)
    8
    上吹越 俊一 (鹿児島)
    9
    久木原 洋 (埼玉)
    9R
    発走時間 14:23
    電投締切 14:20
    1
    岡田 征陽 (東京)
    2
    門田 凌 (愛媛)
    3
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    4
    阪本 正和 (長崎)
    5
    大瀬戸 潤一郎 (広島)
    6
    伊藤 亮 (埼玉)
    7
    山中 貴雄 (高知)
    8
    八谷 誠賢 (福岡)
    9
    加藤 圭一 (神奈川)
    10R
    発走時間 14:55
    電投締切 14:52
    1
    神田 紘輔 (大阪)
    2
    箱田 優樹 (青森)
    3
    新田 康仁 (静岡)
    4
    中川 貴徳 (栃木)
    5
    野本 翔太 (高知)
    6
    亀井 久幸 (千葉)
    7
    藤木 裕 (京都)
    8
    三登 誉哲 (広島)
    9
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    11R
    発走時間 15:27
    電投締切 15:24
    1
    小川 勇介 (福岡)
    2
    五十嵐 力 (神奈川)
    3
    筒井 裕哉 (兵庫)
    4
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)
    5
    望月 裕一郎 (静岡)
    6
    山下 一輝 (山口)
    7
    佐々木 孝司 (青森)
    8
    石田 洋秀 (広島)
    9
    松坂 洋平 (神奈川)