本日の開催

川崎

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 15:11
    電投締切 15:08
    1
    福田 拓也 (栃木)
    2
    大沼 孝行 (静岡)
    3
    菅田 和宏 (宮城)
    4
    芝田 和之 (埼玉)
    5
    吉田 元輝 (茨城)
    6
    鈴木 守 (神奈川)
    7
    永井 隆一 (東京)
    8
    今井 英明 (神奈川)
    9
    塚本 諭 (福島)
    2R
    発走時間 15:39
    電投締切 15:36
    1
    勝俣 亮 (神奈川)
    2
    高橋 昇平 (埼玉)
    3
    阿部 康雄 (新潟)
    4
    高橋 潤 (岩手)
    5
    中山 健 (新潟)
    6
    吉沢 賢 (千葉)
    7
    会沢 龍 (宮城)
    8
    斎藤 昌弘 (群馬)
    9
    海野 敦男 (静岡)
    3R
    発走時間 16:08
    電投締切 16:05
    1
    門馬 琢麿 (福島)
    2
    遠藤 勝行 (静岡)
    3
    田村 武士 (新潟)
    4
    吉田 昌弘 (埼玉)
    5
    小室 貴広 (茨城)
    6
    関 一浩 (茨城)
    7
    花田 将司 (千葉)
    8
    阿部 晃 (宮城)
    9
    高橋 健太 (静岡)
    4R
    発走時間 16:35
    電投締切 16:32
    1
    榎本 光男 (静岡)
    2
    石井 孝 (千葉)
    3
    堀 政美 (茨城)
    4
    佐藤 政利 (新潟)
    5
    隅田 洋介 (栃木)
    6
    越川 一寿 (埼玉)
    7
    水野 悟志 (静岡)
    8
    木下 章 (長野)
    9
    原岡 泰志郎 (千葉)
    5R
    発走時間 17:03
    電投締切 17:00
    1
    大矢 崇弘 (東京)
    2
    青森 伸也 (福島)
    3
    渡辺 秀明 (神奈川)
    4
    小松 剛之 (宮城)
    5
    丸山 啓一 (静岡)
    6
    星野 辰也 (栃木)
    7
    吉原 友彦 (神奈川)
    8
    高橋 紀史 (秋田)
    9
    岡本 英之 (千葉)
    6R
    発走時間 17:29
    電投締切 17:26
    1
    野口 のぞみ (長崎)
    2
    田中 千尋 (愛知)
    3
    青木 美優 (栃木)
    4
    増茂 るるこ (東京)
    5
    大久保 花梨 (福岡)
    6
    藤谷 はるな (茨城)
    7
    高橋 朋恵 (長崎)
    7R
    発走時間 17:55
    電投締切 17:52
    1
    篠崎 新純 (千葉)
    2
    内村 舞織 (福岡)
    3
    中嶋 里美 (愛知)
    4
    佐藤 亜貴子 (神奈川)
    5
    椿本 浩子 (愛媛)
    6
    高木 真備 (東京)
    7
    向井 円 (大阪)
    8R
    発走時間 18:24
    電投締切 18:21
    1
    三谷 将太 (奈良)
    2
    佐藤 康紀 (青森)
    3
    大川 龍二 (広島)
    4
    三登 誉哲 (広島)
    5
    不破 将登 (岐阜)
    6
    大関 祐也 (千葉)
    7
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    8
    深井 高志 (東京)
    9
    高橋 雅之 (千葉)
    9R
    発走時間 18:53
    電投締切 18:50
    1
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    2
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    3
    菅原 裕太 (静岡)
    4
    長田 祐弥 (神奈川)
    5
    青井 賢治 (徳島)
    6
    加藤 慎平 (岐阜)
    7
    近藤 俊明 (神奈川)
    8
    今泉 薫 (群馬)
    9
    北村 信明 (徳島)
    10R
    発走時間 19:23
    電投締切 19:20
    1
    川口 直人 (神奈川)
    2
    三宅 達也 (岡山)
    3
    渡辺 正光 (福島)
    4
    小酒 大勇 (福島)
    5
    酒井 拳蔵 (大阪)
    6
    良永 浩一 (福岡)
    7
    飯嶋 則之 (栃木)
    8
    大崎 和也 (青森)
    9
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    11R
    発走時間 19:53
    電投締切 19:50
    1
    佐藤 朋也 (秋田)
    2
    取鳥 雄吾 (岡山)
    3
    朝日 勇 (愛知)
    4
    山信田 学 (埼玉)
    5
    栗山 俊介 (奈良)
    6
    浦崎 貴史 (北海道)
    7
    金成 和幸 (福島)
    8
    三浦 稔希 (愛知)
    9
    池田 良 (広島)
    12R
    発走時間 20:25
    電投締切 20:22
    1
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    2
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    3
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    4
    小林 大介 (群馬)
    5
    柏野 智典 (岡山)
    6
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    7
    古性 優作 (大阪)
    8
    横山 尚則 (茨城)
    9
    岡村 潤 (静岡)