本日の開催

松阪

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:38
    電投締切 10:35
    1
    米嶋 賢二 (長崎)
    2
    斎藤 勝 (広島)
    3
    小谷 実 (京都)
    4
    平川 慎太郎 (佐賀)
    5
    吉田 周司 (香川)
    6
    田中 洋輔 (宮崎)
    7
    丸元 大樹 (兵庫)
    8
    原田 隆 (大阪)
    9
    在本 直樹 (岡山)
    2R
    発走時間 11:03
    電投締切 11:00
    1
    川口 聖翔 (三重)
    2
    藤田 剣次 (福岡)
    3
    布居 大地 (和歌山)
    4
    中野 智公 (和歌山)
    5
    平 総一 (熊本)
    6
    岡野 順一 (岡山)
    7
    奥出 良 (石川)
    8
    宮崎 一彰 (高知)
    9
    高比良 豪 (福岡)
    3R
    発走時間 11:28
    電投締切 11:25
    1
    泉谷 元樹 (愛知)
    2
    宮崎 康司 (香川)
    3
    南 和夫 (福岡)
    4
    川崎 洋 (岡山)
    5
    茅野 寛史 (鹿児島)
    6
    瀬口 慶一郎 (熊本)
    7
    岩見 潤 (三重)
    8
    高谷 進太郎 (三重)
    9
    篠原 英雄 (高知)
    4R
    発走時間 11:58
    電投締切 11:55
    1
    佐伯 亮輔 (岡山)
    2
    河元 茂 (大阪)
    3
    山田 雅之 (岐阜)
    4
    山出 裕幸 (福井)
    5
    守谷 陽介 (岡山)
    6
    永原 徹 (富山)
    7
    小磯 知也 (徳島)
    8
    石貞 有基 (兵庫)
    9
    太田 剛司 (愛知)
    5R
    発走時間 12:28
    電投締切 12:25
    1
    才迫 勇馬 (広島)
    2
    林 慶次郎 (福岡)
    3
    川西 貴之 (岐阜)
    4
    細川 貴雄 (愛知)
    5
    土井 勲 (岡山)
    6
    鳥丸 晃順 (岡山)
    7
    川島 勝 (長崎)
    8
    菊谷 信一 (大阪)
    9
    山口 幸太郎 (長崎)
    6R
    発走時間 12:58
    電投締切 12:55
    1
    酒井 拳蔵 (大阪)
    2
    坂本 晃輝 (佐賀)
    3
    谷田 泰平 (岐阜)
    4
    疋田 敏 (愛知)
    5
    渡辺 航平 (福井)
    6
    金田 健一郎 (大阪)
    7
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    8
    連仏 康浩 (岡山)
    9
    伊原 弘幸 (福井)
    7R
    発走時間 13:28
    電投締切 13:25
    1
    松崎 貴久 (富山)
    2
    湊 聖二 (徳島)
    3
    宮内 善光 (群馬)
    4
    引地 正人 (秋田)
    5
    高間 悠平 (福井)
    6
    清水 剛志 (福井)
    7
    小酒 大勇 (福島)
    8
    堂村 知哉 (福井)
    9
    八谷 誠賢 (福岡)
    8R
    発走時間 13:58
    電投締切 13:55
    1
    鷲田 佳史 (福井)
    2
    山中 貴雄 (高知)
    3
    志村 龍己 (山梨)
    4
    金ケ江 勇気 (佐賀)
    5
    近藤 俊明 (神奈川)
    6
    堀 僚介 (大阪)
    7
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    8
    大久保 直也 (徳島)
    9
    鈴木 裕 (千葉)
    9R
    発走時間 14:28
    電投締切 14:25
    1
    石丸 寛之 (岡山)
    2
    窓場 千加頼 (京都)
    3
    高橋 大作 (東京)
    4
    石田 洋秀 (広島)
    5
    矢口 啓一郎 (群馬)
    6
    上田 裕和 (三重)
    7
    西田 雅志 (広島)
    8
    柴田 功一郎 (神奈川)
    9
    村田 雅一 (兵庫)
    10R
    発走時間 15:03
    電投締切 15:00
    1
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    2
    加藤 圭一 (神奈川)
    3
    五日市 誠 (青森)
    4
    松井 宏佑 (神奈川)
    5
    坂上 樹大 (石川)
    6
    佐伯 翔 (福島)
    7
    高橋 雅之 (千葉)
    8
    阿部 兼士 (福岡)
    9
    佐藤 友和 (岩手)
    11R
    発走時間 15:38
    電投締切 15:35
    1
    稲村 成浩 (群馬)
    2
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    3
    五十嵐 力 (神奈川)
    4
    新井 秀明 (熊本)
    5
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    6
    小嶋 敬二 (石川)
    7
    渡部 哲男 (愛媛)
    8
    飯野 祐太 (福島)
    9
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)