本日の開催

立川

FI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 11:02
    電投締切 10:59
    1
    中山 善仁 (新潟)
    2
    小谷田 公則 (福島)
    3
    板橋 慎治 (岐阜)
    4
    長尾 博幸 (大阪)
    5
    山城 光央 (静岡)
    6
    湯浅 大輔 (千葉)
    7
    菅田 謙仁 (宮城)
    8
    山村 慮太 (大阪)
    9
    相川 巧 (埼玉)
    2R
    発走時間 11:30
    電投締切 11:27
    1
    伊藤 嘉浩 (岐阜)
    2
    篠崎 高志 (栃木)
    3
    小原 伸哉 (北海道)
    4
    渡辺 正人 (福島)
    5
    野中 祐志 (埼玉)
    6
    村上 貴彦 (栃木)
    7
    田島 高志 (三重)
    8
    三木 翔太 (群馬)
    9
    鰐渕 正利 (愛知)
    3R
    発走時間 12:00
    電投締切 11:57
    1
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    2
    山口 翼 (茨城)
    3
    久保 将史 (神奈川)
    4
    中村 光吉 (三重)
    5
    岡田 泰地 (栃木)
    6
    西巻 秀太 (新潟)
    7
    吉野 猛 (愛知)
    8
    佐藤 有輝 (神奈川)
    9
    関 敬 (栃木)
    4R
    発走時間 12:30
    電投締切 12:27
    1
    川田 忍 (神奈川)
    2
    新井 剛央 (埼玉)
    3
    玉手 翔 (兵庫)
    4
    福森 慎太郎 (千葉)
    5
    川上 真二郎 (新潟)
    6
    藤原 義晴 (岩手)
    7
    肥後 公允 (奈良)
    8
    黒瀬 浩一 (静岡)
    9
    井手 尚治 (神奈川)
    5R
    発走時間 13:01
    電投締切 12:58
    1
    菅谷 隆司 (東京)
    2
    奥谷 広巳 (兵庫)
    3
    里見 恒平 (千葉)
    4
    吉田 英二 (東京)
    5
    根藤 浩二 (千葉)
    6
    石田 宏樹 (青森)
    7
    川西 亮介 (和歌山)
    8
    青木 亮太 (群馬)
    9
    杉浦 康一 (北海道)
    6R
    発走時間 13:32
    電投締切 13:29
    1
    小林 圭介 (茨城)
    2
    藤原 悠斗 (岡山)
    3
    野木 義規 (北海道)
    4
    浦川 尊明 (茨城)
    5
    野村 純宏 (神奈川)
    6
    高田 真幸 (福岡)
    7
    伊東 翔貴 (福島)
    8
    近藤 寛央 (東京)
    9
    小玉 拓真 (岡山)
    7R
    発走時間 14:04
    電投締切 14:01
    1
    吉岡 篤志 (徳島)
    2
    高橋 紀史 (秋田)
    3
    宮内 善光 (群馬)
    4
    吉良 勝信 (福岡)
    5
    荒沢 貴史 (北海道)
    6
    小島 雅章 (埼玉)
    7
    中田 雄喜 (福島)
    8
    田中 陽平 (熊本)
    9
    高橋 広大 (埼玉)
    8R
    発走時間 14:36
    電投締切 14:33
    1
    山崎 司 (福島)
    2
    田頭 寛之 (京都)
    3
    山口 智弘 (愛知)
    4
    小泉 俊也 (岩手)
    5
    大石 崇晴 (大阪)
    6
    山田 純也 (岐阜)
    7
    内山 貴裕 (京都)
    8
    日浦 崇道 (和歌山)
    9
    表 大暁 (富山)
    9R
    発走時間 15:08
    電投締切 15:05
    1
    荻原 尚人 (宮城)
    2
    成田 健児 (神奈川)
    3
    坂上 樹大 (石川)
    4
    佐々木 龍 (神奈川)
    5
    中西 大 (和歌山)
    6
    竹田 和幸 (岐阜)
    7
    小橋 秀幸 (青森)
    8
    中村 良二 (福岡)
    9
    川口 直人 (神奈川)
    10R
    発走時間 15:42
    電投締切 15:39
    1
    水谷 好宏 (大阪)
    2
    池田 勇人 (埼玉)
    3
    篠原 龍馬 (高知)
    4
    山本 健也 (千葉)
    5
    佐々木 則幸 (高知)
    6
    高橋 築 (東京)
    7
    松岡 篤哉 (岐阜)
    8
    北川 紋部 (福井)
    9
    愛敬 博之 (愛知)
    11R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:17
    1
    佐々木 雄一 (福島)
    2
    グレーツァー (オーストラリア)
    3
    山賀 雅仁 (千葉)
    4
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    5
    金子 真也 (群馬)
    6
    佐藤 幸治 (長崎)
    7
    ドミトリエフ (ロシア)
    8
    野口 裕史 (千葉)
    9
    桜井 正孝 (宮城)