本日の開催

西武園

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 11:08
    電投締切 11:05
    1
    根藤 浩二 (千葉)
    2
    高瀬 卓 (埼玉)
    3
    鈴木 豪 (福島)
    4
    藤原 義晴 (岩手)
    5
    山本 淳 (神奈川)
    6
    岩田 幸久 (埼玉)
    7
    柳 充 (青森)
    8
    石井 雅典 (千葉)
    9
    甲斐 康昭 (群馬)
    2R
    発走時間 11:36
    電投締切 11:33
    1
    井上 善裕 (埼玉)
    2
    滝野 勝太 (群馬)
    3
    加藤 健一 (神奈川)
    4
    佐藤 隆二 (北海道)
    5
    本田 拓也 (新潟)
    6
    藤光 健一 (東京)
    7
    田原 宥明 (北海道)
    8
    北沢 勝弘 (栃木)
    9
    鈴木 孝征 (埼玉)
    3R
    発走時間 12:06
    電投締切 12:03
    1
    石川 恭規 (福島)
    2
    新井 僚太郎 (山梨)
    3
    藤田 晃英 (千葉)
    4
    須藤 雄太 (千葉)
    5
    浅沼 聖士 (静岡)
    6
    稲葉 一真 (静岡)
    7
    白木 正彦 (宮城)
    8
    佐藤 純嘉 (青森)
    9
    渡辺 一洋 (静岡)
    4R
    発走時間 12:36
    電投締切 12:33
    1
    花田 将司 (千葉)
    2
    猪狩 祐樹 (福島)
    3
    原田 泰志 (新潟)
    4
    荒木 伸哉 (静岡)
    5
    矢島 一弥 (群馬)
    6
    伊藤 之人 (東京)
    7
    法月 成祐 (神奈川)
    8
    宿口 潤平 (埼玉)
    9
    松岡 慶彦 (栃木)
    5R
    発走時間 13:07
    電投締切 13:04
    1
    金沢 幸司 (福島)
    2
    長谷部 翔 (静岡)
    3
    伊藤 一貴 (栃木)
    4
    吉田 昌弘 (埼玉)
    5
    引地 正人 (秋田)
    6
    樋口 絢土 (東京)
    7
    亀谷 隆一 (神奈川)
    8
    村上 貴彦 (栃木)
    9
    太田 将成 (宮城)
    6R
    発走時間 13:38
    電投締切 13:35
    1
    鈴木 謙二 (東京)
    2
    遠藤 勝行 (静岡)
    3
    丸山 直樹 (埼玉)
    4
    相沢 政宏 (宮城)
    5
    夏目 新吾 (静岡)
    6
    内海 雅夫 (群馬)
    7
    伊豆田 浩人 (神奈川)
    8
    高谷 敏史 (青森)
    9
    新井 剛央 (埼玉)
    7R
    発走時間 14:10
    電投締切 14:07
    1
    矢口 啓一郎 (群馬)
    2
    吉川 嘉斗 (徳島)
    3
    棟方 次郎 (青森)
    4
    宮下 貴之 (埼玉)
    5
    大木 雅也 (静岡)
    6
    川上 真吾 (東京)
    7
    須永 優太 (福島)
    8
    表原 周 (徳島)
    9
    藤田 大輔 (千葉)
    8R
    発走時間 14:42
    電投締切 14:39
    1
    才迫 開 (広島)
    2
    武井 大介 (千葉)
    3
    真崎 新太郎 (栃木)
    4
    平田 徹 (静岡)
    5
    浜口 健二 (高知)
    6
    菅谷 隆司 (東京)
    7
    中村 昌弘 (広島)
    8
    近藤 寛央 (東京)
    9
    嶋津 拓弥 (神奈川)
    9R
    発走時間 15:14
    電投締切 15:11
    1
    片折 亮太 (埼玉)
    2
    菅原 晃 (大分)
    3
    小嶋 敬二 (石川)
    4
    須賀 和彦 (茨城)
    5
    中本 匠栄 (熊本)
    6
    坂本 毅 (秋田)
    7
    谷田 泰平 (岐阜)
    8
    佐藤 雅春 (宮城)
    9
    高橋 大作 (東京)
    10R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    2
    林 巨人 (愛知)
    3
    小川 賢人 (福岡)
    4
    松岡 孝高 (熊本)
    5
    栗山 俊介 (奈良)
    6
    小堺 浩二 (石川)
    7
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    8
    小野 俊之 (大分)
    9
    嵯峨 昇喜郎 (青森)
    11R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:27
    1
    黒田 淳 (岡山)
    2
    柿沢 大貴 (長野)
    3
    山崎 芳仁 (福島)
    4
    佐藤 亙 (愛知)
    5
    江守 昇 (千葉)
    6
    山口 泰生 (岐阜)
    7
    林 慶次郎 (福岡)
    8
    高木 隆弘 (神奈川)
    9
    柳谷 崇 (岡山)