本日の開催

防府

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:34
    電投締切 10:31
    1
    辻本 達矢 (大阪)
    2
    為田 学 (沖縄)
    3
    赤松 誠一 (高知)
    4
    北浦 弘幹 (和歌山)
    5
    船曳 義之 (香川)
    6
    増成 富夫 (岡山)
    7
    二條 祐也 (徳島)
    8
    森 佑樹 (岡山)
    9
    大久保 聡 (鹿児島)
    2R
    発走時間 11:02
    電投締切 10:59
    1
    近藤 直幹 (徳島)
    2
    田中 和磨 (岡山)
    3
    辻 力 (石川)
    4
    藤田 洋平 (徳島)
    5
    甲斐下 智 (広島)
    6
    古川 大輔 (広島)
    7
    古田 義明 (三重)
    8
    後田 康成 (長崎)
    9
    清水 邦章 (香川)
    3R
    発走時間 11:30
    電投締切 11:27
    1
    屋良 朝春 (沖縄)
    2
    大屋 健司 (広島)
    3
    川口 満宏 (東京)
    4
    飯田 裕次 (福岡)
    5
    増原 正人 (広島)
    6
    掛水 泰範 (高知)
    7
    石川 裕二 (茨城)
    8
    吉原 友彦 (神奈川)
    9
    近藤 誠二 (香川)
    4R
    発走時間 12:00
    電投締切 11:57
    1
    伊藤 稔真 (三重)
    2
    大野 悟郎 (大分)
    3
    丹波 靖貴 (岡山)
    4
    広川 泰昭 (愛媛)
    5
    長田 祐弥 (神奈川)
    6
    田中 勇二 (岡山)
    7
    野口 大誠 (熊本)
    8
    須藤 誠 (千葉)
    9
    門田 凌 (愛媛)
    5R
    発走時間 12:30
    電投締切 12:27
    1
    荒牧 聖未 (栃木)
    2
    出水 菜央 (大阪)
    3
    加藤 舞 (秋田)
    4
    田口 梓乃 (山口)
    5
    白井 美早子 (大阪)
    6
    中西 叶美 (愛知)
    7
    板根 茜弥 (東京)
    6R
    発走時間 13:01
    電投締切 12:58
    1
    佐々木 恵理 (愛知)
    2
    坂口 楓華 (京都)
    3
    奥井 迪 (東京)
    4
    飯田 よしの (東京)
    5
    加藤 恵 (青森)
    6
    梅田 夕貴 (福岡)
    7
    島田 優里 (奈良)
    7R
    発走時間 13:32
    電投締切 13:29
    1
    横関 裕樹 (岐阜)
    2
    橋本 瑠偉 (佐賀)
    3
    肥後 尚己 (大阪)
    4
    田中 俊充 (福井)
    5
    久島 尚樹 (宮崎)
    6
    臼井 昌巨 (愛知)
    7
    西村 豊 (三重)
    8
    八尋 翔平 (福岡)
    9
    大利 航平 (和歌山)
    8R
    発走時間 14:04
    電投締切 14:01
    1
    屋宜 浩二 (沖縄)
    2
    柴田 祐也 (岐阜)
    3
    篠原 英雄 (高知)
    4
    友永 龍介 (山口)
    5
    小笹 隼人 (京都)
    6
    中野 功史 (長崎)
    7
    魚屋 周成 (大分)
    8
    飯塚 隼人 (佐賀)
    9
    安谷屋 将志 (沖縄)
    9R
    発走時間 14:36
    電投締切 14:33
    1
    藤原 俊太郎 (岡山)
    2
    矢田 晋 (福岡)
    3
    松田 大 (富山)
    4
    別所 英幸 (福岡)
    5
    松本 卓也 (徳島)
    6
    篠田 樹 (大分)
    7
    山下 一輝 (山口)
    8
    赤星 俊光 (熊本)
    9
    黒木 誠一 (兵庫)
    10R
    発走時間 15:08
    電投締切 15:05
    1
    早坂 秀悟 (宮城)
    2
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    3
    片岡 迪之 (岡山)
    4
    坂上 樹大 (石川)
    5
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    6
    角 令央奈 (兵庫)
    7
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    8
    吉田 裕全 (埼玉)
    9
    勝瀬 卓也 (神奈川)
    11R
    発走時間 15:42
    電投締切 15:39
    1
    白戸 淳太郎 (神奈川)
    2
    畑段 嵐士 (京都)
    3
    加倉 正義 (福岡)
    4
    伊早坂 駿一 (茨城)
    5
    松崎 貴久 (富山)
    6
    斎藤 友幸 (静岡)
    7
    和田 圭 (宮城)
    8
    笹倉 慎也 (富山)
    9
    五日市 誠 (青森)
    12R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:17
    1
    工藤 文彦 (岡山)
    2
    大塚 玲 (神奈川)
    3
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    4
    藤井 昭吾 (滋賀)
    5
    国村 洋 (山口)
    6
    内村 泰三 (山口)
    7
    渡部 幸訓 (福島)
    8
    村上 卓茂 (愛知)
    9
    望月 裕一郎 (静岡)