本日の開催

取手

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:37
    電投締切 10:34
    1
    三宅 旬 (岡山)
    2
    吉竹 尚城 (静岡)
    3
    中尾 翔 (岡山)
    4
    椿 佳友 (北海道)
    5
    松永 晃典 (静岡)
    6
    長沢 道雄 (兵庫)
    7
    宮倉 勇 (千葉)
    8
    前川 裕希 (北海道)
    9
    大山 泰伸 (香川)
    2R
    発走時間 11:04
    電投締切 11:01
    1
    上吹越 俊一 (鹿児島)
    2
    十文字 菊雄 (福島)
    3
    金子 周一郎 (埼玉)
    4
    浅沼 聖士 (静岡)
    5
    樋口 開土 (東京)
    6
    中塚 記生 (熊本)
    7
    高谷 敏史 (青森)
    8
    芝田 和之 (埼玉)
    9
    安部 龍文 (大分)
    3R
    発走時間 11:32
    電投締切 11:29
    1
    杉浦 康一 (北海道)
    2
    重 一徳 (鹿児島)
    3
    中川 拓也 (群馬)
    4
    丸林 一孝 (福岡)
    5
    出口 真浩 (神奈川)
    6
    松木 竜也 (愛媛)
    7
    会沢 龍 (宮城)
    8
    今村 俊雄 (山梨)
    9
    池部 壮太 (大分)
    4R
    発走時間 12:00
    電投締切 11:57
    1
    真原 健一 (神奈川)
    2
    井上 公利 (宮城)
    3
    薦田 将伍 (愛媛)
    4
    中西 司 (神奈川)
    5
    鈴木 規純 (福島)
    6
    南雲 孝之 (東京)
    7
    一丸 安貴 (愛知)
    8
    大沼 孝行 (静岡)
    9
    黒木 誠一 (兵庫)
    5R
    発走時間 12:28
    電投締切 12:25
    1
    浦川 尊明 (茨城)
    2
    竹元 太志 (福岡)
    3
    大泉 英則 (宮城)
    4
    石川 恭規 (福島)
    5
    真杉 匠 (栃木)
    6
    菅田 謙仁 (宮城)
    7
    光畑 政志 (岡山)
    8
    高谷 進太郎 (三重)
    9
    武田 靖夫 (茨城)
    6R
    発走時間 12:57
    電投締切 12:54
    1
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    2
    木村 貴宏 (茨城)
    3
    山本 健也 (千葉)
    4
    土屋 壮登 (埼玉)
    5
    白上 翔 (滋賀)
    6
    太田 真一 (埼玉)
    7
    中村 圭志 (熊本)
    8
    奥出 良 (石川)
    9
    城 幸弘 (山梨)
    7R
    発走時間 13:27
    電投締切 13:24
    1
    染谷 幸喜 (千葉)
    2
    冨尾 享平 (大阪)
    3
    飯野 祐太 (福島)
    4
    小野 俊之 (大分)
    5
    佐藤 康紀 (青森)
    6
    前田 義和 (鹿児島)
    7
    浜口 高彰 (岐阜)
    8
    冨岡 健一 (岐阜)
    9
    飯嶋 則之 (栃木)
    8R
    発走時間 13:57
    電投締切 13:54
    1
    近藤 龍徳 (愛知)
    2
    吉田 昌司 (茨城)
    3
    松坂 洋平 (神奈川)
    4
    佐藤 雅彦 (宮城)
    5
    皿屋 豊 (三重)
    6
    松田 優一 (茨城)
    7
    伊藤 正樹 (愛知)
    8
    高橋 雅之 (千葉)
    9
    橋本 智昭 (宮城)
    9R
    発走時間 14:29
    電投締切 14:26
    1
    網谷 竜次 (香川)
    2
    近藤 夏樹 (千葉)
    3
    久木原 洋 (埼玉)
    4
    野本 翔太 (高知)
    5
    鈴木 誠 (福島)
    6
    水谷 将司 (愛知)
    7
    久米 康平 (徳島)
    8
    舘 泰守 (愛知)
    9
    兵藤 一也 (群馬)
    10R
    発走時間 15:05
    電投締切 15:02
    1
    伊早坂 駿一 (茨城)
    2
    佐野 梅一 (京都)
    3
    西川 親幸 (熊本)
    4
    須藤 誠 (千葉)
    5
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    6
    金山 栄治 (滋賀)
    7
    才迫 開 (広島)
    8
    手島 志誠 (群馬)
    9
    格清 洋介 (静岡)
    11R
    発走時間 15:41
    電投締切 15:38
    1
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    2
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    3
    鈴木 竜士 (茨城)
    4
    金子 哲大 (埼玉)
    5
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    6
    真船 圭一郎 (福島)
    7
    神山 雄一郎 (栃木)
    8
    新井 秀明 (熊本)
    9
    成田 和也 (福島)