本日の開催

四日市

GIII
3日目
    1R
    発走時間 15:25
    電投締切 15:22
    1
    竹内 公亮 (岐阜)
    2
    戸田 康平 (香川)
    3
    飯田 辰哉 (千葉)
    4
    白井 一機 (愛知)
    5
    望月 裕一郎 (静岡)
    6
    中村 弘之輔 (北海道)
    7
    広田 敦士 (三重)
    8
    田中 孝彦 (静岡)
    9
    峰重 祐之介 (岡山)
    2R
    発走時間 15:51
    電投締切 15:48
    1
    川口 直人 (神奈川)
    2
    林 大悟 (福岡)
    3
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    4
    表原 周 (徳島)
    5
    中井 達郎 (静岡)
    6
    川木 敬大 (兵庫)
    7
    池田 浩士 (佐賀)
    8
    赤井 学 (千葉)
    9
    金子 幸央 (栃木)
    3R
    発走時間 16:17
    電投締切 16:14
    1
    那須 久幸 (福岡)
    2
    谷口 明正 (三重)
    3
    小川 賢人 (福岡)
    4
    金田 健一郎 (大阪)
    5
    平田 徹 (静岡)
    6
    疋田 敏 (愛知)
    7
    本多 哲也 (千葉)
    8
    川上 真吾 (東京)
    9
    丸山 啓一 (静岡)
    4R
    発走時間 16:43
    電投締切 16:40
    1
    木村 弘 (青森)
    2
    木村 隆弘 (徳島)
    3
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    4
    宇佐見 裕輝 (福島)
    5
    西岡 拓朗 (広島)
    6
    篠原 忍 (愛知)
    7
    白岩 大助 (埼玉)
    8
    吉原 友彦 (神奈川)
    9
    金ケ江 勇気 (佐賀)
    5R
    発走時間 17:09
    電投締切 17:06
    1
    志村 龍己 (山梨)
    2
    吉岡 篤志 (徳島)
    3
    伊藤 稔真 (三重)
    4
    棟方 次郎 (青森)
    5
    中田 健太 (埼玉)
    6
    朝日 勇 (愛知)
    7
    阿部 拓真 (宮城)
    8
    国武 耕二 (佐賀)
    9
    山内 卓也 (愛知)
    6R
    発走時間 17:35
    電投締切 17:32
    1
    中井 太祐 (奈良)
    2
    伊藤 勝太 (福島)
    3
    井手 健 (長崎)
    4
    丹波 靖貴 (岡山)
    5
    上田 国広 (三重)
    6
    伊藤 健詞 (石川)
    7
    須賀 和彦 (茨城)
    8
    吉武 信太朗 (愛媛)
    9
    川崎 健次 (神奈川)
    7R
    発走時間 18:01
    電投締切 17:58
    1
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    2
    伊藤 裕貴 (三重)
    3
    阿竹 智史 (徳島)
    4
    笹倉 慎也 (富山)
    5
    窓場 千加頼 (京都)
    6
    木村 直隆 (兵庫)
    7
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    8
    佐藤 雅春 (宮城)
    9
    菅原 晃 (大分)
    8R
    発走時間 18:27
    電投締切 18:24
    1
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    2
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)
    3
    金子 真也 (群馬)
    4
    藤田 大輔 (千葉)
    5
    畑段 嵐士 (京都)
    6
    一戸 康宏 (埼玉)
    7
    沢田 義和 (兵庫)
    8
    須永 優太 (福島)
    9
    吉村 和之 (岐阜)
    9R
    発走時間 18:53
    電投締切 18:50
    1
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    2
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    3
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    4
    片岡 迪之 (岡山)
    5
    石塚 輪太郎 (和歌山)
    6
    清水 広幸 (愛知)
    7
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    8
    白戸 淳太郎 (神奈川)
    9
    戸田 洋平 (岡山)
    10R
    発走時間 19:23
    電投締切 19:20
    1
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    2
    稲垣 裕之 (京都)
    3
    山岸 佳太 (茨城)
    4
    海老根 恵太 (千葉)
    5
    岩津 裕介 (岡山)
    6
    山田 諒 (岐阜)
    7
    村上 義弘 (京都)
    8
    岡田 征陽 (東京)
    9
    三谷 将太 (奈良)
    11R
    発走時間 19:53
    電投締切 19:50
    1
    合志 正臣 (熊本)
    2
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    3
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    4
    山形 一気 (徳島)
    5
    嵯峨 昇喜郎 (青森)
    6
    久米 良 (徳島)
    7
    諸橋 愛 (新潟)
    8
    小林 則之 (静岡)
    9
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)
    12R
    発走時間 20:25
    電投締切 20:22
    1
    浅井 康太 (三重)
    2
    松本 貴治 (愛媛)
    3
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    4
    神山 拓弥 (栃木)
    5
    坂口 晃輔 (三重)
    6
    山下 渡 (茨城)
    7
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    8
    河村 雅章 (東京)
    9
    園田 匠 (福岡)