本日の開催

和歌山

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:25
    電投締切 10:22
    1
    石川 英昭 (静岡)
    2
    木本 賢二 (大阪)
    3
    宮本 龍一 (福岡)
    4
    滝本 匡平 (愛知)
    5
    三木 健治 (沖縄)
    6
    中畑 利英 (和歌山)
    7
    小川 将人 (愛知)
    8
    取鳥 敬一 (岡山)
    9
    後藤 祐貴 (兵庫)
    2R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:47
    1
    辻本 達矢 (大阪)
    2
    永井 隆一 (東京)
    3
    篠田 樹 (大分)
    4
    大窪 輝之 (熊本)
    5
    大川 栄二 (和歌山)
    6
    古川 大輔 (広島)
    7
    西浦 仙哉 (三重)
    8
    阿部 康雄 (新潟)
    9
    良永 浩一 (福岡)
    3R
    発走時間 11:15
    電投締切 11:12
    1
    日浦 崇道 (和歌山)
    2
    坂本 昌宏 (青森)
    3
    白崎 芳典 (福井)
    4
    阿部 弘 (高知)
    5
    布居 大地 (和歌山)
    6
    長岡 豪 (群馬)
    7
    河村 章憲 (京都)
    8
    中井 勇介 (大阪)
    9
    菱沼 元樹 (埼玉)
    4R
    発走時間 11:40
    電投締切 11:37
    1
    工藤 政志 (青森)
    2
    隅 貴史 (山口)
    3
    中沢 孝之 (大阪)
    4
    井上 嵩 (愛知)
    5
    元砂 勇雪 (奈良)
    6
    田中 洋輔 (宮崎)
    7
    花田 将司 (千葉)
    8
    寺林 正秋 (宮城)
    9
    今村 麟太郎 (高知)
    5R
    発走時間 12:10
    電投締切 12:07
    1
    篠原 英雄 (高知)
    2
    寺沼 将彦 (東京)
    3
    植木 和広 (神奈川)
    4
    小田倉 勇二 (栃木)
    5
    吉川 起也 (富山)
    6
    甲斐下 智 (広島)
    7
    大西 貴晃 (大分)
    8
    藤原 清隆 (静岡)
    9
    新井 剛央 (埼玉)
    6R
    発走時間 12:40
    電投締切 12:37
    1
    谷口 遼平 (三重)
    2
    戸伏 康夫 (岡山)
    3
    山口 翼 (茨城)
    4
    畠山 裕行 (神奈川)
    5
    友永 龍介 (山口)
    6
    渡辺 颯太 (静岡)
    7
    富永 益生 (愛知)
    8
    徳吉 広紀 (福岡)
    9
    斎藤 和伸 (埼玉)
    7R
    発走時間 13:10
    電投締切 13:07
    1
    宮下 貴之 (埼玉)
    2
    武田 哲二 (京都)
    3
    上田 隼 (岐阜)
    4
    小原 唯志 (茨城)
    5
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    6
    磯島 康祐 (青森)
    7
    阿久津 修 (栃木)
    8
    辰己 豊 (奈良)
    8R
    発走時間 13:40
    電投締切 13:37
    1
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    2
    小坂 敏之 (栃木)
    3
    岩本 和也 (石川)
    4
    広川 泰昭 (愛媛)
    5
    伊原 弘幸 (福井)
    6
    堀 兼寿 (岐阜)
    7
    山田 敦也 (北海道)
    8
    関根 健太郎 (神奈川)
    9
    小森 貴大 (福井)
    9R
    発走時間 14:10
    電投締切 14:07
    1
    福田 知也 (神奈川)
    2
    竹内 智彦 (宮城)
    3
    坂本 健太郎 (福岡)
    4
    庄子 信弘 (宮城)
    5
    蒔田 英彦 (千葉)
    6
    矢野 昌彦 (栃木)
    7
    上田 尭弥 (熊本)
    8
    阪本 正和 (長崎)
    9
    和田 健太郎 (千葉)
    10R
    発走時間 14:45
    電投締切 14:42
    1
    南 潤 (和歌山)
    2
    志村 太賀 (山梨)
    3
    小川 圭二 (徳島)
    4
    新納 大輝 (鹿児島)
    5
    水谷 良和 (愛知)
    6
    藤田 勝也 (和歌山)
    7
    上原 龍 (長野)
    8
    佐藤 清之 (千葉)
    9
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    11R
    発走時間 15:20
    電投締切 15:17
    1
    山中 貴雄 (高知)
    2
    佐々木 雄一 (福島)
    3
    村田 雅一 (兵庫)
    4
    蕗沢 鴻太郎 (群馬)
    5
    工藤 文彦 (岡山)
    6
    栗田 貴徳 (愛媛)
    7
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    8
    望月 永悟 (静岡)
    9
    中井 俊亮 (奈良)