本日の開催

いわき平

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:47
    1
    坂木田 雄介 (千葉)
    2
    藤原 義晴 (岩手)
    3
    岡田 啓渡 (愛媛)
    4
    石川 英昭 (静岡)
    5
    杉浦 康一 (北海道)
    6
    柳原 司 (大阪)
    7
    鈴木 良太 (静岡)
    8
    竹内 優也 (北海道)
    9
    光畑 政志 (岡山)
    2R
    発走時間 11:16
    電投締切 11:13
    1
    斎藤 和伸 (埼玉)
    2
    山崎 将幸 (宮城)
    3
    松岡 晋乃介 (岐阜)
    4
    神田 宏行 (埼玉)
    5
    赤塚 悠人 (山形)
    6
    古屋 孝一 (愛知)
    7
    山崎 寛巳 (新潟)
    8
    斎藤 明 (北海道)
    9
    滝川 秀嗣 (愛知)
    3R
    発走時間 11:44
    電投締切 11:41
    1
    中村 弘之輔 (北海道)
    2
    片折 勇輝 (福岡)
    3
    加藤 健一 (神奈川)
    4
    塚本 勝士 (栃木)
    5
    成田 直喜 (青森)
    6
    斎藤 和也 (福島)
    7
    塩川 真一郎 (広島)
    8
    川田 忍 (神奈川)
    9
    渡辺 高志 (栃木)
    4R
    発走時間 12:14
    電投締切 12:11
    1
    日浅 保幸 (岡山)
    2
    樋口 開土 (東京)
    3
    森田 達也 (福島)
    4
    横内 裕人 (愛媛)
    5
    関 智晴 (新潟)
    6
    梶原 秀庸 (大阪)
    7
    木村 元信 (青森)
    8
    阿部 康雄 (新潟)
    9
    板崎 佑矢 (愛媛)
    5R
    発走時間 12:46
    電投締切 12:43
    1
    佐々木 堅次 (福島)
    2
    時松 正 (熊本)
    3
    山田 慎一郎 (神奈川)
    4
    倉岡 慎太郎 (熊本)
    5
    坂口 卓士 (福島)
    6
    塩田 大輔 (静岡)
    7
    片山 直人 (福岡)
    8
    須藤 雄太 (千葉)
    9
    谷津田 将吾 (福島)
    6R
    発走時間 13:20
    電投締切 13:17
    1
    小林 史也 (和歌山)
    2
    近藤 寛央 (東京)
    3
    原口 昌平 (福岡)
    4
    成清 謙二郎 (千葉)
    5
    光岡 義洋 (愛知)
    6
    保科 千春 (宮城)
    7
    山口 貴弘 (佐賀)
    8
    宮内 善光 (群馬)
    9
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    7R
    発走時間 13:57
    電投締切 13:54
    1
    小菅 誠 (神奈川)
    2
    坂本 周輝 (青森)
    3
    酒井 拳蔵 (大阪)
    4
    川越 勇星 (神奈川)
    5
    竹村 勇祐 (秋田)
    6
    伊藤 太一 (山梨)
    7
    佐藤 亙 (愛知)
    8
    柿沼 信也 (埼玉)
    9
    伊藤 大志 (青森)
    8R
    発走時間 14:34
    電投締切 14:31
    1
    門田 凌 (愛媛)
    2
    松永 将 (茨城)
    3
    川村 晃司 (京都)
    4
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    5
    小川 巧 (岡山)
    6
    台 和紀 (埼玉)
    7
    戸田 洋平 (岡山)
    8
    酒井 雄多 (福島)
    9
    古川 貴之 (佐賀)
    9R
    発走時間 15:12
    電投締切 15:09
    1
    阿部 大樹 (埼玉)
    2
    紫原 政文 (福岡)
    3
    鈴木 裕 (千葉)
    4
    中村 良二 (福岡)
    5
    須藤 誠 (千葉)
    6
    横関 裕樹 (岐阜)
    7
    石川 裕二 (茨城)
    8
    稲村 好将 (群馬)
    9
    大石 剣士 (静岡)
    10R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    小嶋 敬二 (石川)
    2
    坂井 洋 (栃木)
    3
    青井 賢治 (徳島)
    4
    岩本 和也 (石川)
    5
    木村 幸希 (広島)
    6
    中井 護 (滋賀)
    7
    安部 貴之 (宮城)
    8
    伊藤 大彦 (徳島)
    9
    渡辺 正光 (福島)
    11R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:27
    1
    新山 響平 (青森)
    2
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    3
    柏野 智典 (岡山)
    4
    桐山 敬太郎 (神奈川)
    5
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    6
    山田 庸平 (佐賀)
    7
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    8
    永沢 剛 (青森)
    9
    野口 裕史 (千葉)