本日の開催

松阪

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:59
    電投締切 10:56
    1
    藤井 準也 (岐阜)
    2
    川野 正芳 (大分)
    3
    田中 和磨 (岡山)
    4
    山口 幸太郎 (長崎)
    5
    西川 弘資 (三重)
    6
    中村 光吉 (三重)
    7
    寺崎 祐樹 (熊本)
    8
    河野 克也 (兵庫)
    9
    住村 実 (徳島)
    2R
    発走時間 11:27
    電投締切 11:24
    1
    高井 流星 (岡山)
    2
    立石 拓也 (福岡)
    3
    本村 隆文 (岐阜)
    4
    森山 昌昭 (福岡)
    5
    三浦 靖 (岐阜)
    6
    木村 高士 (福井)
    7
    小林 健 (岡山)
    8
    甲斐下 智 (広島)
    9
    小岩 哲也 (大分)
    3R
    発走時間 11:57
    電投締切 11:54
    1
    花村 直人 (三重)
    2
    藤田 真 (兵庫)
    3
    奥村 諭志 (岡山)
    4
    山下 茂樹 (大阪)
    5
    東 鉄也 (三重)
    6
    志村 達也 (広島)
    7
    黒木 誠一 (兵庫)
    8
    永原 徹 (富山)
    9
    石坂 永伍 (岡山)
    4R
    発走時間 12:27
    電投締切 12:24
    1
    辰己 豊 (奈良)
    2
    山田 晃久 (石川)
    3
    梶山 裕次郎 (福岡)
    4
    一ノ瀬 貴将 (大阪)
    5
    大谷 靖茂 (愛知)
    6
    川本 恵二 (兵庫)
    7
    魚屋 周成 (大分)
    8
    田島 浩二 (三重)
    9
    白川 有司 (福岡)
    5R
    発走時間 12:58
    電投締切 12:55
    1
    滝山 実 (徳島)
    2
    岩谷 拓磨 (福岡)
    3
    柴田 祐也 (岐阜)
    4
    山本 拳也 (高知)
    5
    金子 浩貴 (京都)
    6
    中井 修 (滋賀)
    7
    吉良 勝信 (福岡)
    8
    江口 晃正 (長崎)
    9
    外山 三平 (愛知)
    6R
    発走時間 13:29
    電投締切 13:26
    1
    広川 泰昭 (愛媛)
    2
    加藤 寛治 (愛知)
    3
    渡辺 航平 (福井)
    4
    山崎 光展 (京都)
    5
    田中 陽平 (熊本)
    6
    表 大暁 (富山)
    7
    嘉永 泰斗 (熊本)
    8
    棚橋 勉 (岡山)
    9
    白上 翔 (滋賀)
    7R
    発走時間 14:01
    電投締切 13:58
    1
    武藤 篤弘 (埼玉)
    2
    中井 俊亮 (奈良)
    3
    土屋 裕二 (静岡)
    4
    柏木 伸介 (静岡)
    5
    朝倉 智仁 (茨城)
    6
    高木 和仁 (福岡)
    7
    中村 昌弘 (広島)
    8
    手島 志誠 (群馬)
    9
    大瀬戸 潤一郎 (広島)
    8R
    発走時間 14:33
    電投締切 14:30
    1
    伊藤 正樹 (愛知)
    2
    河野 通孝 (茨城)
    3
    中井 達郎 (静岡)
    4
    矢口 大樹 (千葉)
    5
    長尾 拳太 (岐阜)
    6
    高間 悠平 (福井)
    7
    藤田 竜矢 (埼玉)
    8
    坂本 将太郎 (栃木)
    9
    吉原 友彦 (神奈川)
    9R
    発走時間 15:05
    電投締切 15:02
    1
    中村 敏之輔 (北海道)
    2
    島川 将貴 (徳島)
    3
    山本 巨樹 (大阪)
    4
    上田 隼 (岐阜)
    5
    真船 圭一郎 (福島)
    6
    守安 政雄 (岡山)
    7
    木村 直隆 (兵庫)
    8
    太田 剛司 (愛知)
    9
    三宅 達也 (岡山)
    10R
    発走時間 15:38
    電投締切 15:35
    1
    竹内 雄作 (岐阜)
    2
    中村 淳 (栃木)
    3
    舛井 幹雄 (三重)
    4
    藤原 浩 (高知)
    5
    宇佐見 裕輝 (福島)
    6
    大西 貴晃 (大分)
    7
    根本 雄紀 (茨城)
    8
    中村 健志 (熊本)
    9
    笠松 信幸 (愛知)
    11R
    発走時間 16:15
    電投締切 16:12
    1
    松川 高大 (熊本)
    2
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    3
    東 龍之介 (神奈川)
    4
    渡辺 一成 (福島)
    5
    不破 将登 (岐阜)
    6
    志村 太賀 (山梨)
    7
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    8
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    9
    湊 聖二 (徳島)