本日の開催

宇都宮

GIII
3日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:45
    1
    工藤 文彦 (岡山)
    2
    佐藤 和典 (神奈川)
    3
    山崎 充央 (東京)
    4
    徳永 哲人 (熊本)
    5
    岸沢 賢太 (埼玉)
    6
    緑川 修平 (福島)
    7
    八谷 誠賢 (福岡)
    8
    川上 真吾 (東京)
    9
    小川 巧 (岡山)
    2R
    発走時間 11:15
    電投締切 11:10
    1
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    2
    久木原 洋 (埼玉)
    3
    中井 達郎 (静岡)
    4
    幸田 光博 (栃木)
    5
    表原 周 (徳島)
    6
    三ツ井 武 (神奈川)
    7
    吉田 勇人 (埼玉)
    8
    矢口 大樹 (千葉)
    9
    戸田 康平 (香川)
    3R
    発走時間 11:41
    電投締切 11:36
    1
    真崎 新太郎 (栃木)
    2
    山本 紳貴 (千葉)
    3
    安部 達也 (埼玉)
    4
    藤原 俊太郎 (岡山)
    5
    根本 雄紀 (茨城)
    6
    古川 宗行 (東京)
    7
    山田 幸司 (神奈川)
    8
    金山 栄治 (滋賀)
    9
    雨谷 一樹 (栃木)
    4R
    発走時間 12:08
    電投締切 12:03
    1
    金成 和幸 (福島)
    2
    八尋 英輔 (福岡)
    3
    末木 浩二 (山梨)
    4
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    5
    安部 貴之 (宮城)
    6
    大石 崇晴 (大阪)
    7
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    8
    服部 克久 (熊本)
    9
    桜井 正孝 (宮城)
    5R
    発走時間 12:36
    電投締切 12:31
    1
    鷲田 幸司 (福井)
    2
    上野 真吾 (神奈川)
    3
    岡部 芳幸 (福島)
    4
    中田 雄喜 (福島)
    5
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    6
    佐藤 亙 (愛知)
    7
    飯田 辰哉 (千葉)
    8
    二藤 元太 (静岡)
    9
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    6R
    発走時間 13:06
    電投締切 13:01
    1
    庄子 信弘 (宮城)
    2
    内藤 高裕 (東京)
    3
    大瀬戸 潤一郎 (広島)
    4
    三好 恵一郎 (群馬)
    5
    佐藤 和也 (青森)
    6
    桜井 太士 (岡山)
    7
    上原 龍 (長野)
    8
    紺野 哲也 (宮城)
    9
    新山 将史 (青森)
    7R
    発走時間 13:36
    電投締切 13:31
    1
    宿口 陽一 (埼玉)
    2
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    3
    山田 諒 (岐阜)
    4
    石毛 克幸 (千葉)
    5
    佐方 良行 (熊本)
    6
    大屋 健司 (広島)
    7
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    8
    瀬戸 栄作 (長崎)
    9
    神山 雄一郎 (栃木)
    8R
    発走時間 14:08
    電投締切 14:03
    1
    坂本 亮馬 (福岡)
    2
    坂本 貴史 (青森)
    3
    山本 直 (岡山)
    4
    今野 大輔 (愛媛)
    5
    佐々木 雄一 (福島)
    6
    田中 勇二 (岡山)
    7
    山崎 賢人 (長崎)
    8
    舛井 幹雄 (三重)
    9
    大木 雅也 (静岡)
    9R
    発走時間 14:42
    電投締切 14:37
    1
    新田 康仁 (静岡)
    2
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    3
    工藤 政志 (青森)
    4
    山信田 学 (埼玉)
    5
    稲毛 健太 (和歌山)
    6
    尾形 鉄馬 (宮城)
    7
    八日市屋 浩之 (石川)
    8
    隅田 洋介 (栃木)
    9
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    10R
    発走時間 15:17
    電投締切 15:12
    1
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    2
    芦沢 辰弘 (茨城)
    3
    小川 真太郎 (徳島)
    4
    北野 武史 (石川)
    5
    松岡 貴久 (熊本)
    6
    蕗沢 鴻太郎 (群馬)
    7
    浅井 康太 (三重)
    8
    堀内 俊介 (神奈川)
    9
    吉沢 純平 (茨城)
    11R
    発走時間 15:52
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    2
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    3
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    4
    坂井 洋 (栃木)
    5
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    6
    小森 貴大 (福井)
    7
    鈴木 裕 (千葉)
    8
    稲村 成浩 (群馬)
    9
    渡部 哲男 (愛媛)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:25
    1
    稲川 翔 (大阪)
    2
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    3
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    4
    神山 拓弥 (栃木)
    5
    大槻 寛徳 (宮城)
    6
    江連 和洋 (栃木)
    7
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    8
    嵯峨 昇喜郎 (青森)
    9
    野原 雅也 (福井)