本日の開催

別府

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 15:59
    電投締切 15:54
    1
    米原 大輔 (沖縄)
    2
    黒崎 直行 (栃木)
    3
    田中 和磨 (岡山)
    4
    組橋 一高 (香川)
    5
    高嶋 一朗 (岡山)
    6
    加美山 隆行 (宮城)
    7
    加藤 大輔 (大分)
    8
    及川 裕奨 (岩手)
    9
    飯塚 隼人 (佐賀)
    2R
    発走時間 16:23
    電投締切 16:18
    1
    斎藤 昌弘 (群馬)
    2
    梶山 裕次郎 (福岡)
    3
    池上 孝之 (兵庫)
    4
    倉岡 慎太郎 (熊本)
    5
    北川 大五郎 (大阪)
    6
    島村 匠 (福岡)
    7
    松田 優一 (茨城)
    8
    有馬 雄二 (奈良)
    9
    長沼 謙太 (東京)
    3R
    発走時間 16:47
    電投締切 16:42
    1
    山田 祥明 (岐阜)
    2
    小原 将通 (大分)
    3
    保科 千春 (宮城)
    4
    北浦 弘幹 (和歌山)
    5
    小橋 明紀 (青森)
    6
    西 徹 (石川)
    7
    中井 大介 (福岡)
    8
    柳原 司 (大阪)
    9
    平川 慎太郎 (佐賀)
    4R
    発走時間 17:11
    電投締切 17:06
    1
    吉川 誠 (神奈川)
    2
    岩見 潤 (三重)
    3
    村上 竜馬 (広島)
    4
    神開 将暢 (福岡)
    5
    片山 智晴 (岡山)
    6
    川崎 正安 (長崎)
    7
    星野 辰也 (栃木)
    8
    大知 正和 (三重)
    9
    水本 博行 (岡山)
    5R
    発走時間 17:35
    電投締切 17:30
    1
    芳野 匠 (愛媛)
    2
    三木 健治 (沖縄)
    3
    上田 裕和 (三重)
    4
    中村 秀幸 (高知)
    5
    脇本 勇希 (福井)
    6
    内田 淳 (千葉)
    7
    小西 誠也 (三重)
    8
    大竹野 裕樹 (鹿児島)
    9
    丸山 直樹 (埼玉)
    6R
    発走時間 18:02
    電投締切 17:57
    1
    岡本 英之 (千葉)
    2
    高比良 豪 (福岡)
    3
    小原 周祐 (高知)
    4
    大竹 慎吾 (大分)
    5
    吉田 智哉 (愛媛)
    6
    丹波 靖貴 (岡山)
    7
    鶴 良生 (福岡)
    8
    蓮井 祐輝 (香川)
    9
    屋宜 浩二 (沖縄)
    7R
    発走時間 18:29
    電投締切 18:24
    1
    林 巨人 (愛知)
    2
    稲吉 悠大 (福岡)
    3
    佐伯 辰哉 (広島)
    4
    小川 賢人 (福岡)
    5
    池田 良 (広島)
    6
    城 幸弘 (山梨)
    7
    沢田 義和 (兵庫)
    8
    川口 満宏 (東京)
    9
    南 潤 (和歌山)
    8R
    発走時間 18:56
    電投締切 18:51
    1
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    2
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    3
    山口 富生 (岐阜)
    4
    朝日 勇 (愛知)
    5
    阿部 兼士 (福岡)
    6
    日野 博幸 (愛媛)
    7
    真船 圭一郎 (福島)
    8
    台 和紀 (埼玉)
    9
    皿屋 豊 (三重)
    9R
    発走時間 19:23
    電投締切 19:18
    1
    内藤 宣彦 (秋田)
    2
    中村 圭志 (熊本)
    3
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    4
    佐藤 壮 (千葉)
    5
    桑原 亮 (福岡)
    6
    太田 剛司 (愛知)
    7
    黒沢 征治 (埼玉)
    8
    新納 大輝 (鹿児島)
    9
    池野 健太 (兵庫)
    10R
    発走時間 19:50
    電投締切 19:45
    1
    大塚 健一郎 (大分)
    2
    戸田 洋平 (岡山)
    3
    丸山 啓一 (静岡)
    4
    和田 禎嗣 (埼玉)
    5
    山田 庸平 (佐賀)
    6
    佐々木 龍 (神奈川)
    7
    中村 良二 (福岡)
    8
    近藤 修康 (岡山)
    9
    松永 将 (茨城)
    11R
    発走時間 20:20
    電投締切 20:15
    1
    湊 聖二 (徳島)
    2
    守沢 太志 (秋田)
    3
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    4
    桑原 大志 (山口)
    5
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    6
    勝瀬 卓也 (神奈川)
    7
    松本 貴治 (愛媛)
    8
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    9
    佐藤 友和 (岩手)