本日の開催

大宮

GIII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:45
    電投締切 10:40
    1
    藤根 俊貴 (岩手)
    2
    元砂 勇雪 (奈良)
    3
    黒田 淳 (岡山)
    4
    中村 一将 (兵庫)
    5
    紺野 哲也 (宮城)
    6
    近藤 範昌 (岡山)
    7
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    8
    岡崎 景介 (広島)
    9
    鷲田 幸司 (福井)
    2R
    発走時間 11:11
    電投締切 11:06
    1
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    2
    早坂 秀悟 (宮城)
    3
    山本 伸一 (京都)
    4
    三好 恵一郎 (群馬)
    5
    伊藤 大志 (青森)
    6
    春日 勇人 (千葉)
    7
    栗山 俊介 (奈良)
    8
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    9
    久保田 泰弘 (山口)
    3R
    発走時間 11:38
    電投締切 11:33
    1
    片折 亮太 (埼玉)
    2
    伊藤 健詞 (石川)
    3
    合志 正臣 (熊本)
    4
    山信田 学 (埼玉)
    5
    高久保 雄介 (京都)
    6
    鶴 良生 (福岡)
    7
    坂上 忠克 (石川)
    8
    柴田 功一郎 (神奈川)
    9
    松岡 孔明 (熊本)
    4R
    発走時間 12:05
    電投締切 12:00
    1
    福田 知也 (神奈川)
    2
    片岡 迪之 (岡山)
    3
    河野 通孝 (茨城)
    4
    山本 紳貴 (千葉)
    5
    藤岡 隆治 (徳島)
    6
    磯川 勝裕 (東京)
    7
    高原 仁志 (徳島)
    8
    大薗 宏 (茨城)
    9
    大木 雅也 (静岡)
    5R
    発走時間 12:32
    電投締切 12:27
    1
    井上 昌己 (長崎)
    2
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    3
    飯田 辰哉 (千葉)
    4
    瓜生 崇智 (熊本)
    5
    白戸 淳太郎 (神奈川)
    6
    中園 和剛 (福岡)
    7
    庄子 信弘 (宮城)
    8
    明田 春喜 (北海道)
    9
    内山 雅貴 (静岡)
    6R
    発走時間 12:59
    電投締切 12:54
    1
    林 巨人 (愛知)
    2
    芦沢 大輔 (茨城)
    3
    斎藤 登志信 (宮城)
    4
    志村 龍己 (山梨)
    5
    真船 圭一郎 (福島)
    6
    須藤 悟 (千葉)
    7
    北野 良栄 (愛知)
    8
    増原 正人 (広島)
    9
    植原 琢也 (埼玉)
    7R
    発走時間 13:28
    電投締切 13:23
    1
    三宅 伸 (岡山)
    2
    工藤 政志 (青森)
    3
    末木 浩二 (山梨)
    4
    中村 淳 (栃木)
    5
    不破 将登 (岐阜)
    6
    法月 成祐 (神奈川)
    7
    江連 和洋 (栃木)
    8
    竹山 陵太 (宮城)
    9
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)
    8R
    発走時間 13:57
    電投締切 13:52
    1
    染谷 幸喜 (千葉)
    2
    桑原 亮 (福岡)
    3
    中村 浩士 (千葉)
    4
    開坂 秀明 (青森)
    5
    谷口 遼平 (三重)
    6
    伊藤 勝太 (福島)
    7
    阿部 兼士 (福岡)
    8
    岡田 泰地 (栃木)
    9
    佐藤 龍二 (神奈川)
    9R
    発走時間 14:26
    電投締切 14:21
    1
    白岩 大助 (埼玉)
    2
    水谷 好宏 (大阪)
    3
    成田 健児 (神奈川)
    4
    井手 健 (長崎)
    5
    坂井 洋 (栃木)
    6
    深沢 伸介 (静岡)
    7
    武藤 龍生 (埼玉)
    8
    巴 直也 (神奈川)
    9
    三谷 政史 (奈良)
    10R
    発走時間 15:00
    電投締切 14:55
    1
    小川 圭二 (徳島)
    2
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    3
    尾崎 剛 (埼玉)
    4
    金沢 幸司 (福島)
    5
    福島 栄一 (香川)
    6
    成清 謙二郎 (千葉)
    7
    伊藤 裕貴 (三重)
    8
    佐藤 佑一 (岩手)
    9
    武田 豊樹 (茨城)
    11R
    発走時間 15:34
    電投締切 15:29
    1
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    2
    島田 竜二 (熊本)
    3
    酒井 拳蔵 (大阪)
    4
    森安 崇之 (香川)
    5
    森田 優弥 (埼玉)
    6
    吉永 和生 (広島)
    7
    田村 真広 (群馬)
    8
    武田 哲二 (京都)
    9
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    12R
    発走時間 16:10
    電投締切 16:05
    1
    清水 裕友 (山口)
    2
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    3
    岩本 俊介 (千葉)
    4
    宿口 陽一 (埼玉)
    5
    鈴木 裕 (千葉)
    6
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    7
    中本 匠栄 (熊本)
    8
    東 龍之介 (神奈川)
    9
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)