本日の開催

四日市

FII
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 15:35
    電投締切 15:30
    1
    桜井 宏樹 (東京)
    2
    奥中 竜之 (大阪)
    3
    真船 拓磨 (福島)
    4
    辻本 兼市 (兵庫)
    5
    鈴木 浩 (新潟)
    6
    関口 泰明 (神奈川)
    7
    大崎 龍一郎 (滋賀)
    2R
    発走時間 15:57
    電投締切 15:52
    1
    石田 将剛 (和歌山)
    2
    渡辺 馨 (神奈川)
    3
    吉川 勇気 (石川)
    4
    木村 高士 (福井)
    5
    黒川 将俊 (千葉)
    6
    阿部 康雄 (新潟)
    7
    竜門 孝宗 (兵庫)
    3R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:15
    1
    石井 雅典 (千葉)
    2
    安藤 直希 (京都)
    3
    中条 憲司 (兵庫)
    4
    中畑 利英 (和歌山)
    5
    木村 健司 (埼玉)
    6
    松本 琢也 (兵庫)
    7
    舟元 権造 (大阪)
    4R
    発走時間 16:44
    電投締切 16:39
    1
    高谷 進太郎 (三重)
    2
    斎藤 敦 (大阪)
    3
    亀井 宏佳 (宮城)
    4
    中武 克雄 (大阪)
    5
    中村 光吉 (三重)
    6
    佐藤 拓哉 (宮城)
    7
    林 敬宏 (愛知)
    5R
    発走時間 17:10
    電投締切 17:05
    1
    樫村 伸平 (兵庫)
    2
    倉田 紘希 (三重)
    3
    藤光 健一 (東京)
    4
    鰐渕 正利 (愛知)
    5
    渡辺 大剛 (京都)
    6
    久保田 奉文 (福井)
    7
    野崎 修一 (栃木)
    6R
    発走時間 17:36
    電投締切 17:31
    1
    須藤 雄太 (千葉)
    2
    古田 義明 (三重)
    3
    大崎 智久 (青森)
    4
    東 鉄也 (三重)
    5
    若原 英伸 (岐阜)
    6
    永橋 武司 (大阪)
    7
    藤原 義晴 (岩手)
    7R
    発走時間 18:02
    電投締切 17:57
    1
    大内 達也 (宮城)
    2
    中村 美千隆 (兵庫)
    3
    福間 力 (神奈川)
    4
    小出 慎也 (和歌山)
    5
    高森 圭介 (栃木)
    6
    高野 輝彰 (愛知)
    7
    桜川 雅彦 (千葉)
    8R
    発走時間 18:28
    電投締切 18:23
    1
    白井 一機 (愛知)
    2
    荒木 貴大 (埼玉)
    3
    伊藤 奎 (福島)
    4
    福田 拓也 (栃木)
    5
    下岡 将也 (三重)
    6
    柳原 司 (大阪)
    7
    台 和紀 (埼玉)
    9R
    発走時間 18:56
    電投締切 18:51
    1
    早川 成矢 (埼玉)
    2
    片山 弘城 (大阪)
    3
    井上 公利 (宮城)
    4
    黒田 篤 (栃木)
    5
    布居 大地 (和歌山)
    6
    吉川 悟 (大阪)
    7
    藤原 清隆 (静岡)
    10R
    発走時間 19:24
    電投締切 19:19
    1
    萩原 操 (三重)
    2
    和田 禎嗣 (埼玉)
    3
    一ノ瀬 貴将 (大阪)
    4
    藤井 準也 (岐阜)
    5
    江端 隆司 (福井)
    6
    藤井 孝則 (兵庫)
    7
    辻 力 (石川)
    11R
    発走時間 19:52
    電投締切 19:47
    1
    古賀 勝大 (和歌山)
    2
    大関 祐也 (千葉)
    3
    大庭 正紀 (富山)
    4
    市村 昌樹 (兵庫)
    5
    桜井 丈 (静岡)
    6
    仙石 淳 (滋賀)
    7
    下岡 優季 (愛知)
    12R
    発走時間 20:25
    電投締切 20:20
    1
    谷津田 将吾 (福島)
    2
    吉川 希望 (石川)
    3
    北川 大五郎 (大阪)
    4
    三浦 稔希 (愛知)
    5
    鈴木 伸之 (愛知)
    6
    木本 賢二 (大阪)
    7
    長田 龍拳 (静岡)