本日の開催

弥彦

FII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:40
    電投締切 10:35
    1
    山崎 功也 (宮城)
    2
    桜井 宏樹 (東京)
    3
    竜門 孝宗 (兵庫)
    4
    小田桐 義継 (北海道)
    5
    舟元 権造 (大阪)
    6
    阿部 康雄 (新潟)
    7
    酒井 実 (埼玉)
    2R
    発走時間 11:08
    電投締切 11:03
    1
    西田 潤 (富山)
    2
    長谷川 辰徳 (埼玉)
    3
    伊藤 嘉浩 (岐阜)
    4
    浅見 敏也 (愛知)
    5
    真船 拓磨 (福島)
    6
    砂川 秀樹 (神奈川)
    7
    斎藤 昌太 (栃木)
    3R
    発走時間 11:36
    電投締切 11:31
    1
    加賀美 智史 (山梨)
    2
    対馬 太陽 (神奈川)
    3
    晴山 裕之 (東京)
    4
    野崎 修一 (栃木)
    5
    武藤 嘉伸 (埼玉)
    6
    宮腰 圭祐 (福井)
    7
    栗田 雅也 (静岡)
    4R
    発走時間 12:06
    電投締切 12:01
    1
    奥山 雅士 (静岡)
    2
    高木 修二 (大阪)
    3
    鈴木 龍之介 (栃木)
    4
    武田 靖夫 (茨城)
    5
    薮下 直輝 (北海道)
    6
    久保田 奉文 (福井)
    7
    安達 隆己 (栃木)
    5R
    発走時間 12:36
    電投締切 12:31
    1
    長尾 博幸 (大阪)
    2
    中村 隆生 (栃木)
    3
    相沢 恵一 (宮城)
    4
    小林 和彦 (群馬)
    5
    中山 健 (新潟)
    6
    渡辺 雄太 (福島)
    7
    幡中 幸弘 (兵庫)
    6R
    発走時間 13:06
    電投締切 13:01
    1
    杉浦 康一 (北海道)
    2
    舘 真成 (茨城)
    3
    岩橋 則明 (埼玉)
    4
    田原 宥明 (北海道)
    5
    小宮 剛 (東京)
    6
    有坂 直樹 (秋田)
    7R
    発走時間 13:38
    電投締切 13:33
    1
    白井 一機 (愛知)
    2
    土田 武志 (茨城)
    3
    谷本 奨輝 (富山)
    4
    今村 俊雄 (山梨)
    5
    岡崎 和久 (奈良)
    6
    宮沢 晃 (山梨)
    8R
    発走時間 14:10
    電投締切 14:05
    1
    前島 恭平 (長野)
    2
    阿部 英光 (宮城)
    3
    柴田 健 (神奈川)
    4
    井上 善裕 (埼玉)
    5
    桜井 大地 (静岡)
    6
    渋川 聡士 (新潟)
    7
    日当 泰之 (青森)
    9R
    発走時間 14:42
    電投締切 14:37
    1
    宮内 善光 (群馬)
    2
    田中 誇士 (静岡)
    3
    八嶋 稔真 (北海道)
    4
    滝野 勝太 (群馬)
    5
    山崎 寛巳 (新潟)
    6
    柳 充 (青森)
    7
    岡崎 浩一 (神奈川)
    10R
    発走時間 15:14
    電投締切 15:09
    1
    武田 和也 (奈良)
    2
    牧田 賢也 (福島)
    3
    小林 寛弥 (静岡)
    4
    丹波 孝佑 (大阪)
    5
    山本 恵太郎 (東京)
    6
    旭 啓介 (神奈川)
    7
    金子 兼久 (宮城)
    11R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:45
    1
    小谷田 公則 (福島)
    2
    古寺 伸洋 (埼玉)
    3
    池田 智毅 (和歌山)
    4
    土生 敦弘 (大阪)
    5
    川西 貴之 (岐阜)
    6
    里見 恒平 (千葉)
    7
    照井 拓成 (岩手)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:25
    1
    坂木田 雄介 (千葉)
    2
    佐藤 学 (栃木)
    3
    藤原 誠 (岐阜)
    4
    堺 文人 (和歌山)
    5
    高谷 雅彦 (青森)
    6
    下岡 優季 (愛知)
    7
    甲斐 康昭 (群馬)