2/25の結果

前橋

FI
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:45
    電投締切 10:40
    1
    河上 陽一 (千葉)
    2
    房州 輝也 (福島)
    3
    黒田 篤 (栃木)
    4
    井上 雄三 (埼玉)
    5
    井上 公利 (宮城)
    6
    福間 力 (神奈川)
    2R
    発走時間 11:09
    電投締切 11:04
    1
    等々力 久就 (長野)
    2
    松山 正和 (静岡)
    3
    鈴木 達也 (福島)
    4
    本田 拓也 (新潟)
    5
    山口 慎吾 (北海道)
    6
    平沢 秀信 (北海道)
    7
    伊藤 翼 (神奈川)
    3R
    発走時間 11:33
    電投締切 11:28
    1
    小橋 秀幸 (青森)
    2
    出沢 拓也 (神奈川)
    3
    岩崎 大和 (茨城)
    4
    鈴木 輝大 (東京)
    5
    伊藤 一貴 (栃木)
    6
    佐々木 真也 (神奈川)
    7
    森田 康嗣 (北海道)
    4R
    発走時間 12:01
    電投締切 11:56
    1
    桜井 丈 (静岡)
    2
    吉松 賢二 (群馬)
    3
    千沢 大輔 (青森)
    4
    伊豆田 浩人 (神奈川)
    5
    鈴木 涼介 (福島)
    6
    若林 耕司 (群馬)
    7
    矢口 大樹 (千葉)
    5R
    発走時間 12:30
    電投締切 12:25
    1
    古屋 琢晶 (山梨)
    2
    小林 寛弥 (静岡)
    3
    矢島 一弥 (群馬)
    4
    相楽 修 (千葉)
    5
    佐野 恭太 (静岡)
    6
    佐藤 謙 (栃木)
    7
    高橋 広大 (埼玉)
    6R
    発走時間 12:59
    電投締切 12:54
    1
    佐藤 一伸 (福島)
    2
    池野 健太 (兵庫)
    3
    肥後 尚己 (大阪)
    4
    小酒 大勇 (福島)
    5
    渡辺 健 (愛知)
    7R
    発走時間 13:28
    電投締切 13:23
    1
    鈴木 幸紀 (三重)
    2
    関 貴之 (茨城)
    3
    小林 卓人 (大阪)
    4
    河合 佑弥 (東京)
    5
    水谷 将司 (愛知)
    8R
    発走時間 13:57
    電投締切 13:52
    1
    開坂 秀明 (青森)
    2
    上野 真吾 (神奈川)
    3
    舘 泰守 (愛知)
    4
    佐藤 雅春 (宮城)
    5
    根本 哲吏 (秋田)
    6
    奥出 良 (石川)
    9R
    発走時間 14:26
    電投締切 14:21
    1
    稲村 好将 (群馬)
    2
    真田 晃 (兵庫)
    3
    小菅 誠 (神奈川)
    4
    藤原 憲征 (新潟)
    5
    三好 恵一郎 (群馬)
    6
    倉野 隆太郎 (三重)
    7
    角 令央奈 (兵庫)
    10R
    発走時間 15:00
    電投締切 14:55
    1
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)
    2
    村上 卓茂 (愛知)
    3
    山下 渡 (茨城)
    4
    渡部 幸訓 (福島)
    5
    伊代野 貴照 (奈良)
    6
    大矢 崇弘 (東京)
    7
    岡 光良 (埼玉)
    11R
    発走時間 15:35
    電投締切 15:30
    1
    中井 太祐 (奈良)
    2
    杉山 悠也 (秋田)
    3
    鈴木 謙太郎 (茨城)
    4
    前田 拓也 (大阪)
    5
    佐藤 博紀 (岩手)
    6
    花田 将司 (千葉)
    7
    柴田 洋輔 (東京)
    12R
    発走時間 16:15
    電投締切 16:10
    1
    岡本 英之 (千葉)
    2
    雨谷 一樹 (栃木)
    3
    川口 公太朗 (岐阜)
    4
    大石 剣士 (静岡)
    5
    谷田 泰平 (岐阜)
    6
    矢口 啓一郎 (群馬)
    7
    近藤 保 (千葉)