2/25の結果

川崎

GI
3日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:45
    1
    田中 誠 (福岡)
    2
    大森 慶一 (北海道)
    3
    稲毛 健太 (和歌山)
    4
    志村 太賀 (山梨)
    5
    中川 誠一郎 (熊本)
    6
    簗田 一輝 (静岡)
    7
    伏見 俊昭 (福島)
    8
    西岡 拓朗 (広島)
    9
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    2R
    発走時間 11:15
    電投締切 11:10
    1
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    2
    坂本 健太郎 (福岡)
    3
    木暮 安由 (群馬)
    4
    畑段 嵐士 (京都)
    5
    渡辺 雄太 (静岡)
    6
    小林 泰正 (群馬)
    7
    筒井 敦史 (岡山)
    8
    近藤 龍徳 (愛知)
    9
    神田 紘輔 (大阪)
    3R
    発走時間 11:40
    電投締切 11:35
    1
    山田 久徳 (京都)
    2
    松岡 貴久 (熊本)
    3
    中村 浩士 (千葉)
    4
    松岡 健介 (兵庫)
    5
    佐々木 雄一 (福島)
    6
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    7
    野口 裕史 (千葉)
    8
    柿沢 大貴 (長野)
    9
    山田 庸平 (佐賀)
    4R
    発走時間 12:10
    電投締切 12:05
    1
    吉田 敏洋 (愛知)
    2
    東 龍之介 (神奈川)
    3
    菅田 壱道 (宮城)
    4
    笠松 信幸 (愛知)
    5
    桑原 大志 (山口)
    6
    北野 武史 (石川)
    7
    佐藤 友和 (岩手)
    8
    島川 将貴 (徳島)
    9
    宿口 陽一 (埼玉)
    5R
    発走時間 12:40
    電投締切 12:35
    1
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    2
    阿竹 智史 (徳島)
    3
    阿部 力也 (宮城)
    4
    竹内 智彦 (宮城)
    5
    芦沢 大輔 (茨城)
    6
    成清 貴之 (千葉)
    7
    河端 朋之 (岡山)
    8
    杉森 輝大 (茨城)
    9
    山崎 芳仁 (福島)
    6R
    発走時間 13:10
    電投締切 13:05
    1
    大槻 寛徳 (宮城)
    2
    鈴木 庸之 (新潟)
    3
    村上 義弘 (京都)
    4
    武藤 龍生 (埼玉)
    5
    渡辺 一成 (福島)
    6
    永沢 剛 (青森)
    7
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    8
    松川 高大 (熊本)
    9
    武田 豊樹 (茨城)
    7R
    発走時間 13:40
    電投締切 13:35
    1
    吉田 拓矢 (茨城)
    2
    岩本 俊介 (千葉)
    3
    金子 貴志 (愛知)
    4
    坂井 洋 (栃木)
    5
    小川 真太郎 (徳島)
    6
    太田 竜馬 (徳島)
    7
    松谷 秀幸 (神奈川)
    8
    内藤 宣彦 (秋田)
    9
    浅井 康太 (三重)
    8R
    発走時間 14:10
    電投締切 14:05
    1
    松井 宏佑 (神奈川)
    2
    長島 大介 (栃木)
    3
    取鳥 雄吾 (岡山)
    4
    三谷 竜生 (奈良)
    5
    香川 雄介 (香川)
    6
    山本 伸一 (京都)
    7
    岡村 潤 (静岡)
    8
    黒沢 征治 (埼玉)
    9
    渡部 哲男 (愛媛)
    9R
    発走時間 14:40
    電投締切 14:35
    1
    稲垣 裕之 (京都)
    2
    小松崎 大地 (福島)
    3
    柏野 智典 (岡山)
    4
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    5
    稲川 翔 (大阪)
    6
    岩津 裕介 (岡山)
    7
    佐藤 慎太郎 (福島)
    8
    寺崎 浩平 (福井)
    9
    成田 和也 (福島)
    10R
    発走時間 15:15
    電投締切 15:10
    1
    和田 健太郎 (千葉)
    2
    小倉 竜二 (徳島)
    3
    山崎 賢人 (長崎)
    4
    和田 圭 (宮城)
    5
    深谷 知広 (静岡)
    6
    中本 匠栄 (熊本)
    7
    平原 康多 (埼玉)
    8
    松本 貴治 (愛媛)
    9
    坂口 晃輔 (三重)
    11R
    発走時間 15:50
    電投締切 15:45
    1
    清水 裕友 (山口)
    2
    鈴木 裕 (千葉)
    3
    諸橋 愛 (新潟)
    4
    北津留 翼 (福岡)
    5
    東口 善朋 (和歌山)
    6
    根田 空史 (千葉)
    7
    新山 響平 (青森)
    8
    井上 昌己 (長崎)
    9
    松浦 悠士 (広島)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:25
    1
    守沢 太志 (秋田)
    2
    郡司 浩平 (神奈川)
    3
    村上 博幸 (京都)
    4
    高橋 晋也 (福島)
    5
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    6
    松坂 洋平 (神奈川)
    7
    山田 英明 (佐賀)
    8
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    9
    内藤 秀久 (神奈川)