6/12の結果

福井

GIII
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:28
    電投締切 10:23
    1
    脇本 勇希 (福井)
    2
    渡辺 晴智 (静岡)
    3
    山口 貴弘 (佐賀)
    4
    藤田 大輔 (千葉)
    5
    伊藤 正樹 (愛知)
    6
    成松 春樹 (佐賀)
    7
    伊代野 貴照 (奈良)
    8
    大木 雅也 (静岡)
    2R
    発走時間 10:54
    電投締切 10:49
    1
    小野 大介 (福島)
    2
    山下 渡 (茨城)
    3
    吉本 卓仁 (福岡)
    4
    中村 敏之輔 (北海道)
    5
    一戸 康宏 (埼玉)
    6
    橋本 瑠偉 (佐賀)
    7
    小原 佑太 (青森)
    8
    中園 和剛 (福岡)
    3R
    発走時間 11:20
    電投締切 11:15
    1
    稲村 成浩 (群馬)
    2
    藤井 昭吾 (滋賀)
    3
    堤 洋 (徳島)
    4
    木村 幸希 (広島)
    5
    沢田 義和 (兵庫)
    6
    伊藤 亮 (埼玉)
    7
    伊早坂 駿一 (茨城)
    8
    西本 直大 (大阪)
    4R
    発走時間 11:46
    電投締切 11:41
    1
    伊原 克彦 (福井)
    2
    阿部 兼士 (福岡)
    3
    佐藤 真一 (東京)
    4
    河合 佑弥 (東京)
    5
    川村 晃司 (京都)
    6
    金田 健一郎 (大阪)
    7
    金子 真也 (群馬)
    8
    嶋田 誠也 (福岡)
    5R
    発走時間 12:12
    電投締切 12:07
    1
    池田 良 (広島)
    2
    末木 浩二 (山梨)
    3
    伊藤 稔真 (三重)
    4
    山崎 充央 (東京)
    5
    吉田 健市 (愛知)
    6
    佐藤 亙 (愛知)
    7
    佐伯 亮輔 (岡山)
    8
    上田 学 (愛媛)
    9
    小林 大介 (群馬)
    6R
    発走時間 12:40
    電投締切 12:35
    1
    本郷 雄三 (熊本)
    2
    岡崎 智哉 (大阪)
    3
    嵯峨 昇喜郎 (青森)
    4
    稲吉 悠大 (福岡)
    5
    磯川 勝裕 (東京)
    6
    金沢 幸司 (福島)
    7
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    8
    酒井 拳蔵 (大阪)
    9
    五日市 誠 (青森)
    7R
    発走時間 13:08
    電投締切 13:03
    1
    吉田 茂生 (岐阜)
    2
    大川 龍二 (広島)
    3
    庄子 信弘 (宮城)
    4
    竹山 陵太 (宮城)
    5
    望月 永悟 (静岡)
    6
    山田 和巧 (神奈川)
    7
    宮越 孝治 (富山)
    8
    栗田 貴徳 (愛媛)
    9
    染谷 幸喜 (千葉)
    8R
    発走時間 13:36
    電投締切 13:31
    1
    室井 竜二 (徳島)
    2
    長尾 拳太 (岐阜)
    3
    太刀川 一成 (千葉)
    4
    山田 裕哉 (岐阜)
    5
    薦田 将伍 (愛媛)
    6
    丹波 靖貴 (岡山)
    7
    成田 健児 (神奈川)
    8
    舛井 幹雄 (三重)
    9
    青野 将大 (神奈川)
    9R
    発走時間 14:04
    電投締切 13:59
    1
    堀内 俊介 (神奈川)
    2
    合志 正臣 (熊本)
    3
    三谷 政史 (奈良)
    4
    岡本 英之 (千葉)
    5
    池野 健太 (兵庫)
    6
    高市 訓但 (愛媛)
    7
    松岡 辰泰 (熊本)
    8
    増原 正人 (広島)
    9
    石塚 孝幸 (神奈川)
    10R
    発走時間 14:34
    電投締切 14:29
    1
    小森 貴大 (福井)
    2
    伊勢崎 彰大 (千葉)
    3
    高橋 陽介 (青森)
    4
    山田 敦也 (北海道)
    5
    近藤 夏樹 (千葉)
    6
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    7
    中田 雄喜 (福島)
    8
    石井 毅 (神奈川)
    9
    西岡 正一 (和歌山)
    11R
    発走時間 15:04
    電投締切 14:59
    1
    渡辺 十夢 (福井)
    2
    佐藤 一伸 (福島)
    3
    小玉 拓真 (岡山)
    4
    佐藤 康紀 (青森)
    5
    福永 大智 (大阪)
    6
    野村 典嗣 (愛媛)
    7
    工藤 政志 (青森)
    8
    伊藤 健詞 (石川)
    9
    西田 雅志 (広島)
    12R
    発走時間 15:36
    電投締切 15:31
    1
    鷲田 佳史 (福井)
    2
    小原 太樹 (神奈川)
    3
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    4
    山田 諒 (岐阜)
    5
    野田 源一 (福岡)
    6
    菊地 圭尚 (北海道)
    7
    高久保 雄介 (京都)
    8
    島田 竜二 (熊本)
    9
    渡部 幸訓 (福島)