6/12の結果

岸和田

FII
2日目
    1R
    発走時間 10:52
    電投締切 10:47
    1
    吉川 勇気 (石川)
    2
    志村 正洋 (神奈川)
    3
    武藤 貴志 (千葉)
    4
    井上 将志 (大阪)
    5
    長崎 達也 (神奈川)
    6
    木村 成希 (千葉)
    2R
    発走時間 11:20
    電投締切 11:15
    1
    古川 喬 (宮城)
    2
    吉田 将成 (岐阜)
    3
    舟山 佑京 (新潟)
    4
    河合 康晴 (静岡)
    5
    岡崎 泰士 (静岡)
    6
    木村 高士 (福井)
    7
    天沼 雅貴 (埼玉)
    3R
    発走時間 11:50
    電投締切 11:45
    1
    坂本 敏也 (北海道)
    2
    渡辺 大剛 (京都)
    3
    藤光 健一 (東京)
    4
    松本 昌士 (福島)
    5
    有馬 雄二 (奈良)
    6
    中畑 正彦 (和歌山)
    7
    神山 尚 (栃木)
    4R
    発走時間 12:20
    電投締切 12:15
    1
    斎藤 敦 (大阪)
    2
    安藤 宜明 (神奈川)
    3
    森田 達也 (福島)
    4
    佐野 多喜男 (新潟)
    5
    坂本 佳憲 (大阪)
    6
    榎田 浩二 (大阪)
    7
    亀井 宏佳 (宮城)
    5R
    発走時間 12:50
    電投締切 12:45
    1
    磯村 蓮太 (愛知)
    2
    秋本 耀太郎 (栃木)
    3
    阿部 利光 (宮城)
    4
    島田 茂希 (北海道)
    5
    鰐渕 正利 (愛知)
    6
    元砂 海人 (奈良)
    7
    二木 茂則 (埼玉)
    6R
    発走時間 13:20
    電投締切 13:15
    1
    丸元 大樹 (兵庫)
    2
    渡辺 聖 (神奈川)
    3
    茂木 和臣 (埼玉)
    4
    薮 謙治 (京都)
    5
    中井 修 (滋賀)
    6
    渋谷 錬 (神奈川)
    7R
    発走時間 13:50
    電投締切 13:45
    1
    児玉 利文 (岐阜)
    2
    勝俣 亮 (神奈川)
    3
    高野 輝彰 (愛知)
    4
    佐藤 有輝 (神奈川)
    5
    山田 二三補 (愛知)
    6
    松江 健一 (静岡)
    8R
    発走時間 14:23
    電投締切 14:18
    1
    飯島 淳 (東京)
    2
    光岡 義洋 (愛知)
    3
    荒木 伸哉 (静岡)
    4
    勝谷 勝治 (三重)
    5
    梅山 英樹 (群馬)
    6
    亀井 雅斗 (群馬)
    7
    遠沢 健二 (神奈川)
    9R
    発走時間 14:56
    電投締切 14:51
    1
    坂本 匡洋 (大阪)
    2
    成田 直喜 (青森)
    3
    藤井 孝則 (兵庫)
    4
    石川 恭規 (福島)
    5
    本田 拓也 (新潟)
    6
    渡辺 藤男 (栃木)
    7
    山崎 晃 (石川)
    10R
    発走時間 15:29
    電投締切 15:24
    1
    長谷部 翔 (静岡)
    2
    木本 賢二 (大阪)
    3
    佐々木 堅次 (福島)
    4
    佐野 梅一 (京都)
    5
    大島 将人 (福島)
    6
    安藤 直希 (京都)
    7
    渡辺 雅也 (静岡)
    11R
    発走時間 16:02
    電投締切 15:57
    1
    石川 裕二 (茨城)
    2
    岸川 哲也 (大阪)
    3
    鈴木 伸之 (愛知)
    4
    南 蓮 (和歌山)
    5
    下岡 将也 (三重)
    6
    山田 雄大 (埼玉)
    7
    横関 裕樹 (岐阜)
    12R
    発走時間 16:35
    電投締切 16:30
    1
    金子 浩貴 (京都)
    2
    石田 宏樹 (青森)
    3
    小玉 勇一 (埼玉)
    4
    佐川 翔吾 (大阪)
    5
    山本 隼人 (大阪)
    6
    横田 政直 (群馬)
    7
    新井 僚太郎 (山梨)