8/1の結果

岐阜

FI
最終日
    1R
    発走時間 10:50
    電投締切 10:45
    1
    服部 正継 (岐阜)
    2
    肥後 公允 (奈良)
    3
    山田 哲也 (愛知)
    4
    日浦 崇道 (和歌山)
    5
    南 大輔 (京都)
    6
    太田 雅之 (三重)
    2R
    発走時間 11:15
    電投締切 11:10
    1
    一ノ瀬 貴将 (大阪)
    2
    広田 敦士 (三重)
    3
    戸塚 涼介 (埼玉)
    4
    藤田 真 (兵庫)
    5
    冨岡 健一 (岐阜)
    6
    有賀 高士 (石川)
    3R
    発走時間 11:42
    電投締切 11:37
    1
    中曽 直彦 (千葉)
    2
    川村 昭弘 (新潟)
    3
    井田 晶之 (愛知)
    4
    坂本 匡洋 (大阪)
    5
    仁藤 秀 (静岡)
    6
    煤賀 隆幸 (秋田)
    7
    山崎 悟 (茨城)
    4R
    発走時間 12:09
    電投締切 12:04
    1
    笹倉 慎也 (富山)
    2
    板垣 昴 (福島)
    3
    吉沢 賢 (千葉)
    4
    泉谷 元樹 (愛知)
    5
    辰己 豊 (奈良)
    6
    畠山 裕行 (神奈川)
    7
    山本 恵介 (福島)
    5R
    発走時間 12:38
    電投締切 12:33
    1
    藤井 昭吾 (滋賀)
    2
    庄子 信弘 (宮城)
    3
    三宅 裕武 (三重)
    4
    鷲田 幸司 (福井)
    5
    伊藤 大志 (青森)
    6
    古屋 琢晶 (山梨)
    6R
    発走時間 13:07
    電投締切 13:02
    1
    岡本 英之 (千葉)
    2
    磯川 勝裕 (東京)
    3
    金沢 竜二 (福島)
    4
    木村 貴宏 (茨城)
    5
    鈴木 誠 (福島)
    6
    杉山 悠也 (秋田)
    7
    松坂 侑亮 (神奈川)
    7R
    発走時間 13:38
    電投締切 13:33
    1
    箱田 優樹 (青森)
    2
    落合 達彦 (静岡)
    3
    笠松 将太 (埼玉)
    4
    西村 光太 (三重)
    5
    鈴木 陸来 (静岡)
    6
    城 幸弘 (山梨)
    7
    佐藤 和也 (青森)
    8R
    発走時間 14:09
    電投締切 14:04
    1
    相川 永伍 (埼玉)
    2
    大西 健士 (神奈川)
    3
    田中 俊充 (福井)
    4
    斉藤 竜也 (神奈川)
    5
    藤井 栄二 (兵庫)
    6
    高谷 敏史 (青森)
    7
    牛山 貴広 (茨城)
    9R
    発走時間 14:42
    電投締切 14:37
    1
    川村 晃司 (京都)
    2
    中田 雄喜 (福島)
    3
    武田 憲祐 (神奈川)
    4
    中井 達郎 (静岡)
    5
    森川 大輔 (岐阜)
    6
    後藤 彰仁 (岐阜)
    7
    石井 洋輝 (福島)
    10R
    発走時間 15:17
    電投締切 15:12
    1
    望月 一成 (静岡)
    2
    吉村 和之 (岐阜)
    3
    鈴木 謙太郎 (茨城)
    4
    萩原 孝之 (静岡)
    5
    泉 慶輔 (宮城)
    6
    疋田 敏 (愛知)
    7
    磯田 旭 (栃木)
    11R
    発走時間 15:52
    電投締切 15:47
    1
    下岡 将也 (三重)
    2
    深沢 伸介 (静岡)
    3
    布居 寛幸 (和歌山)
    4
    根本 雄紀 (茨城)
    5
    高田 修汰 (福井)
    6
    尾崎 悠生 (埼玉)
    7
    小笠原 光 (岩手)
    12R
    発走時間 16:30
    電投締切 16:25
    1
    志智 俊夫 (岐阜)
    2
    中西 大 (和歌山)
    3
    近藤 隆司 (千葉)
    4
    椎木尾 拓哉 (和歌山)
    5
    柴崎 淳 (三重)
    6
    武藤 篤弘 (埼玉)
    7
    伊原 克彦 (福井)