8/1の結果

高松

FI
初日
    1R
    発走時間 10:48
    電投締切 10:43
    1
    小谷田 公則 (福島)
    2
    隅田 幸助 (広島)
    3
    松尾 大樹 (長崎)
    4
    高峰 賢治 (山梨)
    5
    土井 勲 (岡山)
    6
    藤田 周磨 (埼玉)
    7
    白浜 一平 (長崎)
    2R
    発走時間 11:13
    電投締切 11:08
    1
    斉藤 健人 (静岡)
    2
    大久保 直也 (徳島)
    3
    安部 龍文 (大分)
    4
    栗田 雄矢 (静岡)
    5
    松本 卓也 (徳島)
    6
    竹元 太志 (福岡)
    7
    森岡 正臣 (高知)
    3R
    発走時間 11:38
    電投締切 11:33
    1
    竹内 真一 (福岡)
    2
    峰重 祐之介 (岡山)
    3
    野中 祐志 (埼玉)
    4
    増田 仁 (広島)
    5
    小林 健 (岡山)
    6
    利根 正明 (大分)
    7
    手島 志誠 (群馬)
    4R
    発走時間 12:05
    電投締切 12:00
    1
    清水 一幸 (徳島)
    2
    等々力 久就 (長野)
    3
    清水 邦章 (香川)
    4
    中村 弘之輔 (北海道)
    5
    鰐淵 圭佑 (群馬)
    6
    行成 大祐 (香川)
    7
    竹内 優也 (北海道)
    5R
    発走時間 12:32
    電投締切 12:27
    1
    守谷 陽介 (岡山)
    2
    徳永 哲人 (熊本)
    3
    小川 祐司 (愛媛)
    4
    石井 毅 (神奈川)
    5
    中園 和剛 (福岡)
    6
    野村 典嗣 (愛媛)
    7
    会沢 龍 (宮城)
    6R
    発走時間 13:02
    電投締切 12:57
    1
    佐藤 幸治 (長崎)
    2
    網谷 竜次 (香川)
    3
    三好 恵一郎 (群馬)
    4
    杉本 正隆 (茨城)
    5
    福島 栄一 (香川)
    6
    石川 裕二 (茨城)
    7R
    発走時間 13:32
    電投締切 13:27
    1
    佐々木 省司 (青森)
    2
    池田 良 (広島)
    3
    本郷 雄三 (熊本)
    4
    大竹 慎吾 (大分)
    5
    木村 幸希 (広島)
    6
    高木 和仁 (福岡)
    7
    橋本 智昭 (宮城)
    8R
    発走時間 14:03
    電投締切 13:58
    1
    成清 貴之 (千葉)
    2
    伊藤 旭 (熊本)
    3
    西岡 拓朗 (広島)
    4
    巴 直也 (神奈川)
    5
    伊藤 大彦 (徳島)
    6
    中村 健志 (熊本)
    7
    山本 直 (岡山)
    9R
    発走時間 14:35
    電投締切 14:30
    1
    室井 竜二 (徳島)
    2
    松尾 信太郎 (福岡)
    3
    昼田 宗一郎 (岡山)
    4
    飯田 辰哉 (千葉)
    5
    小川 賢人 (福岡)
    6
    渡辺 直弥 (静岡)
    7
    田尾 駿介 (高知)
    10R
    発走時間 15:08
    電投締切 15:03
    1
    末木 浩二 (山梨)
    2
    田中 勇二 (岡山)
    3
    那須 久幸 (福岡)
    4
    近藤 範昌 (岡山)
    5
    松坂 英司 (神奈川)
    6
    高橋 隆太 (静岡)
    7
    成松 春樹 (佐賀)
    11R
    発走時間 15:43
    電投締切 15:38
    1
    吉永 好宏 (広島)
    2
    掛水 泰範 (高知)
    3
    塚本 大樹 (熊本)
    4
    伊藤 颯馬 (沖縄)
    5
    坂田 章 (高知)
    6
    二條 祐也 (徳島)
    7
    内藤 敦 (岡山)
    12R
    発走時間 16:20
    電投締切 16:15
    1
    園田 匠 (福岡)
    2
    原田 研太朗 (徳島)
    3
    和田 真久留 (神奈川)
    4
    坂本 健太郎 (福岡)
    5
    池田 憲昭 (香川)
    6
    松岡 貴久 (熊本)
    7
    東 龍之介 (神奈川)